OURENSE STRADE TERMAL by RIDLEY

FECHA DEL EVENTO15/04/2018

FIN DE INSCRIPCIÓN11/04/2018 - 23:59

DISTANCIA110Km

DEPORTEBTT

¡Comparte este evento!

Resultados

PTO DOR Nombre Club Tiempo
234.1OSCAR PEREIRO SIO05:31:45
4.3EZEQUIEL MOSQUERA MIGUEZ04:26:17
9.5DELIO FERNANDEZ CRUZ04:26:23
45.8Rafael Otero PortalClub Ciclista Cee04:29:51
20.9ERNESTO LOIS BARREIROO TRISQUEL CC04:27:20
205.10Moises CaamañoClub ciclista Muros05:22:48
124.11Tomás Mato Amboage04:57:06
213.13Luis Testera LlamazaresBiciVerde - Anca05:27:04
286.14Patricia Magdalena JorgeCC El Puerto BWS06:01:11
285.15Abel Villanueva CaramesCC El Puerto BWS05:57:55
161.16Manuel Torres AbalC.C. El Puerto BWS05:08:35
42.17Diego Alberto Remírez CaballeroBasurde Basatiak04:29:39
220.19Aser Álvarez GonzalezArraianos05:28:35
216.21FRANCISCO RENTERO DE LA CRUZADSG05:28:13
116.22PABLO BENAVIDES BARREIRO04:53:59
47.23Manuel Ros AranaEl tío del mazo04:30:01
188.24Gabriel Elvira ZorzoTNT05:16:30
131.25Manuel Castro04:58:31
195.26Ivan Gomez Hernandez-05:17:25
109.27Jose Manuel Menduiña Villanueva04:50:43
41.29Daniel Borrajo lamasCC Allariz04:29:37
200.30Vicente Ledo RumbaoAsocial05:21:15
26.31Toni Rodríguez FernándezCC Allariz04:27:53
172.32Olalla Duro LiñaresPonte Trail05:11:42
171.33Jose Manuel Pedrosa MayoPonte Trail05:11:42
189.34FERNANDO ALVAREZ VARELAMonteferrobike club05:17:13
138.36ivan collazo05:01:44
137.37Abel Rodríguez iglesias05:01:44
119.38Ignacio Fernández BellasPeña Lar Viveiro04:54:56
174.39José Ramón Antelo MartínezPonte Trail05:11:42
173.40Luis Miguel Berias LaíñoPonte Trail05:11:42
295.43JORGE ROMEO ALVAREZ ESCRIBANOP.C LEBOREIRA06:23:37
85.44JAVIER FREIRE LOPEZ04:42:31
135.45Nicolas Alvarez gomezMonteferro Bike club05:00:02
25.46RAMÓN Carreiro AlvarezTEBRABIKE04:27:37
86.47luis alvarez martinez04:42:37
184.48Guti Martin HermidaSherpa Project05:12:48
176.50Evaristo Borrajo IglesiasOs castros05:12:26
136.51Francisco Suárez Añón05:00:52
282.52PELAYO CARBAJAL FERNANDEZ2.0 Sport Team de Vigo05:54:19
159.53Marcial Reza MontenegroCC Delafuente05:08:01
60.54Santiago García VilasC.C.Rias Baixas04:32:29
102.55ismael gonzalez sousaC.C VERIN04:47:26
201.57cesar casales grovaasocial05:21:15
24.59josé carlos pérez gonzálezMiñorbike04:27:37
211.60Gil Igrejas RamosClub Ciclista Verin05:26:53
40.61Jose Antonio Conde CondeAs Pontes Trevinca04:29:19
192.62Manuel Barral RodríguezCidade de lugo05:17:20
191.63Raquel Saqués SalgadoCidade de lugo05:17:20
16.64JOSÉ VICENTE Formoso oteroC.c.dumbría04:27:18
288.65Rubén González Osuna06:02:48
1.66Carlos Prado FernandezClub Ciclista de la Fuente04:26:16
265.67miguel santomil lapido05:43:17
267.68jose grela portas05:43:21
175.70Rubén Manuel Seguin RamosC.C Antelano05:12:07
72.71Mario Camiña IglesiasCCdelaFuente04:35:42
144.73Fausto Pelaez DominguezC.C.Antelano05:03:14
3.74JOSE ANTONIO BUGARIN FREIRIACLUB CICLISTA DE LA FUENTE04:26:17
253.75Ivan Villar FerreiroAragonta05:36:24
239.76Jorge Fernandez pinoC c ponteareas05:31:47
270.77alfonso manuel BLANCO LORENZO05:43:22
165.78Martin Gonzalez SouteloMaster da Louriña05:11:24
5.79Miguel Portas RochaC.C Álvaro Pino04:26:18
277.80Ana Hompanera Rodríguez05:48:15
166.81JOSE MANUEL MARANTE SUAREZPEÑA CICLISTA MONTE XALO05:11:29
147.82Carlos Santiso MedínC.C. Lobeira05:05:01
30.83Alberto Rodriguez CanceloMONTEFERRO BIKE CLUB04:28:22
179.84Adrian Prego novasFerreteriabarral05:12:43
34.86Enrique Vázquez MirónPC Monte Xalo04:28:33
31.87Oscar Rodriguez FragaBike Ou Non Vai04:28:22
168.88ROBERTO PEDREIRA ULLOAP.C. MONTE XALO05:11:29
52.89Julio Díaz FonteRía de Vigo04:30:17
268.90Alberto Alvarez BendañaArtrogal Tri 49805:43:22
44.91Javier Vázquez CarroPC MONTE XALO04:29:42
76.92Juan Carlos Maragoto MaragotoPC MONTE XALO04:39:36
19.93Paulino Santos RivasCC Allariz04:27:20
190.94anxo Vila GonzálezXtrembike05:17:13
209.95Jose Manuel VazquezCC Antelano05:26:03
114.96Antonio Gomez CidC.C.Allariz04:51:27
181.98Alberto Garcia EirasEC Redondela05:12:43
73.99Manuel Cobreros VieitoC.C.AMES04:35:42
70.100Mario Villanueva RuizC.C. DE LA FUENTE04:35:41
283.102Carlos Maldonado González05:55:01
69.103Xavier Martínez DuránCC de la Fuente04:35:41
61.104JORGE CID PEREZEsprintes ourense04:32:32
55.105Alejandro Ruiz Peón04:30:27
54.106Claudia Matachana López04:30:27
264.107Francisco Rua Ares05:42:43
94.108ANGEL FERNANDEZ VIDALRIBEIRAS DO TAMBRE04:46:04
210.110etelvino PEREZ RUIZC.C.TRAVIESAS05:26:39
51.112Jose manuel Gomez borrajoCc Allariz04:30:13
97.113jose luis antonMeta sport bike04:46:28
203.114JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA LÓPEZCC AMES05:21:30
134.117Laurent BlaiteauC.C.Padrón04:59:41
96.118David Martínez GrañaC.C. Antelano04:46:08
275.119Francisco Ramos FernandezPichel y Parcero05:47:47
246.121Jonathan Pino MárquezXSMPR05:33:17
183.122Rubén Penavella RodríguezCaminhantes05:12:44
245.123Miguel Porto CastroC.C.Ponteareas05:33:17
100.124José Luis Roig VazquezPichel y Parcero04:46:48
141.126José Ramón Mariño GaciñoPichel y Parcero05:02:02
112.130Manuel Ignacio Piñeiro VeiraP.C.MONTE XALO04:51:11
228.131Bruno Martínez BargielaGaraje Corse05:30:12
217.132Jorge Otero Lopez de RegoLa Fuga Cafe gruppeta05:28:15
252.133Oscar Díaz PradoTriatlon mar de vigo05:35:16
281.134Francisco Javier Rouco DíazClub Ciclista Gondomar05:51:40
218.136EDUARDO GOMEZ RAPOSOARTROGAL TRI 49805:28:15
280.138Ivan Nuñez DominguezClube Ciclista Monforte05:51:37
251.140Fernando Sines CrespoNosportlimit05:35:16
293.144Roberto Salvador Canedo Alvarez06:21:33
186.147JOSE MANUEL BUSTO GALLARDOBTT TRIATLON O TREITO05:15:08
202.148Jose ManeiroLos koalas05:21:15
206.149Ignacio López López05:22:52
219.150ALBERTO LOPEZ GONZALEZARTROGRAL TRI 49805:28:16
232.151Javier ReyArtrogal Tri 49805:31:03
231.152Daniel Loureiro ameneirosArtrogal tri 49805:31:02
249.153CRISTINA GARCIA BEIROARTROGAL TRI 49805:33:41
248.154JULIO MARTINEZ OVIEDOINDEPENDIENTE05:33:41
162.155Hugo Furones Gabaldón05:08:57
199.156Diego Barros Amoedo05:20:58
204.157Francisco Manuel Pichel RomarizC. C. Erastaquí05:22:22
58.159Genaro DiosC.C.Lobeira04:31:28
130.160Alberto Alonsoc.c. Gondomar04:58:14
62.161Adrian Sanchez-FernandezBath CC04:32:39
142.162Patrick Ordóñez AresClub Ciclista Terras Do Eume05:02:02
247.163Gonzalo Prado Álvarez05:33:29
170.165Jose Bodaño PerezCC BELA OTERO05:11:32
207.167MANUEL DANIEL SONEIRA CHENLOCC BELA OTERO05:23:36
63.168Erreka Gil ReyGETXOTRI04:32:39
177.169ANDRÉS E. CABANA GONZÁLEZCC CHANTADINO05:12:43
250.170Carlos Alvarez pedrosaIndependiente05:35:03
163.171Silvia Aycart Villaverde05:09:30
95.172Sergio Pérez FerroCc Bela Otero04:46:07
122.173SOTERO MENDEZ SANCHEZ04:56:26
121.175Félix Luiña Vela04:56:26
101.176ARTURO BUSTELO RIAL04:47:22
196.179ALEJANDRO CARREIRA GARCIACLUB CICLISTA LARACHA05:17:52
22.180Manuel Gonzalo AlvarezBTT VERIN04:27:22
108.181Javier Casal Crego7 Voltas04:50:09
255.182Felipe González LeónExtroyer Mtb Team05:37:47
115.183Jose Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez04:52:47
129.185David Diz FerreiraC.C. Traviesas04:58:14
150.186Jesus Santervás BlascoBTT El Tiemblo05:05:28
143.187MANUEL FERNANDEZ COMESAÑAC.C. MIÑOR BIKE05:02:56
80.188Xurxo Mato SeijasClub Ciclista Correcamiños Lugo04:39:55
229.189Pablo Pena VarelaAd downhill laracha05:30:12
14.190Oscar Novo GarciaIgarobikes Racing Team04:27:08
93.191Germán Mosqueira ParísC.C.Muros04:46:04
27.192xurxo carballo monteagudoOlimpico de Vedra04:27:53
111.193José Pablo Outumuro CidC.C. Maceda04:51:11
140.194Samuel Suárez SuárezBTT Ultreia05:02:02
154.195Francisco Sánchez mendezVIGOMASTER05:06:13
227.196JOSE MANUEL PADRÓN CALVIÑOPARTICULAR05:30:02
292.197Rubén Pérez GarcíaCC OS MOSQUETEIROS06:08:42
57.198MARCOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZACO04:31:28
212.199Juan Carlos Rey RoteaBici Verde05:27:04
59.200Sergio Morandeira NogaredaP.C.Monte Xalo04:31:49
241.250MARIO CARO CASTROCLUB CICLISTA LEON05:31:48
90.251esteban bravo perez04:43:41
110.254angel quintana ortizindependiente04:51:08
237.255Patricio Martinez RebollarClub Ciclista Leon05:31:46
152.256FRANCISCO MANUEL VILA ESTEVEZVIGOMASTER05:06:13
155.257ALBERTO ALVAREZ ALONSOVIGOMASTER05:06:13
291.258Santiago Arrufat alcazar112606:07:03
279.259Francisco Castro IglesiasC.Quintena05:51:10
123.260Alberto Quinteiro del Campo04:57:05
278.261DAVID CASTRO GRAIÑO05:51:10
187.262Enrique Martínez Domínguez05:16:30
104.263Emanuel Cano Martinez04:47:40
254.264Karlos Blanco romeroCc duas rodas05:37:47
67.265JOSE DANIEL SANTAS IGLESIASO Pedal Tabernario04:34:42
287.266Silvia Pérez PiñeiroTriatlon Mar de Vgo06:02:44
10.268Rodrigo Araque lorenteTeam UKYO04:26:23
153.270David Casado PortoVigomasterclub05:06:13
68.271Anxo Cid Corbillon04:34:42
103.273Roberto Coca Arias04:47:36
240.274MARCIAL RODRIGUEZ REYQUEBICI-MARCISPORT05:31:48
29.277Luis Lombao AriasVilalba as pontes04:28:21
215.278JESUS CARBALLEIRA FLOREZQUE BICI05:27:30
233.279JAVIER BELTRAN MUÑOZQUEBICI-MARCISPORT05:31:08
74.280ANGEL FERNANDEZ MARZANCIDADE DE LUGO04:35:57
126.282Fernando Dos santos vazquezXuresAventura04:57:34
105.283Alejandro Pazo Brincones04:48:54
156.284ALBERTO FERNANDEZ ENCINAVIGOMASTER05:06:13
89.285JULIO TOIMIL CASTROALAMBIKE C.C04:43:17
32.286Bruno Ferradás SoutoAlambike c.c.04:28:23
17.288Carlos Rodriguez cercedaMilagrosa04:27:18
117.289JAVIER PEREZ PEREZGUIA COLOR04:54:53
46.290JOSE JAVIER GOMEZ IGLESIASTRIOURENSE04:30:01
56.291MIGUEL CARBALLO GONZÁLEZTRIOURENSE04:30:41
235.292Roberto Mendez Lores10 G.D.05:31:45
276.294Eduardo Cancela GonzálezGaraje Corse05:47:49
11.295Juan jose De Padua fernandezClubes ciclista ourensan04:26:23
145.296LUCIANO MONTES ABELEIRAO PEDAL TABERNARIO05:03:14
146.297JORGE FERREÑO BOLÓNO PEDAL TABERNARIO05:05:01
81.298Marcos Codesal JulCidade de Lugo Fluvial04:40:08
64.300NAHÚM VALVERDE RUIBAL04:32:39
75.301Alex Mourelo BarreiroBiciocon04:37:48
257.303Alejandro Garcia Eyo05:38:08
164.304Juan Carlos Rodríguez RodríguezCubiertas San Clemente 20:2005:09:49
125.305Luis Alberto Gonzalez CondeC.C.Allariz04:57:33
107.307David González lopezTorre san Vicente04:49:04
224.308leandro eiras lueiroCC Santa Compaña05:29:36
79.309Rubén IglesiasC.C. CORRECAMIÑOS LUGO04:39:55
151.310Marcos Costa PereiraSan Lázaro05:06:13
18.311Pablo López de Letona04:27:18
84.312Pablo Álvarez RivasCC Allariz04:41:31
149.313Xenxo Mojón FernándezCC Allariz05:05:03
65.314Fran Santos04:33:54
33.315Jose Manuel Gomez Canabal04:28:25
256.316alejandro santos varelatrinorth05:38:08
230.317Borja Tobío GómezRibadoulla05:30:36
66.318Juan Manuel Santás BolañoNinguno04:33:54
139.320André Ríos iglesiasTri+9 El Masnou05:02:02
120.321Pedro González SalomónIndependiente04:56:09
113.323David Argibay PiñeiroAtenea Street Cycling team04:51:24
157.324Oscar Rabuñal LópezAd Jarnachas05:06:52
261.325Francisco javier García albaForcebikes05:41:31
99.326Arturo Hernandez RodriguezCc ciclos nino04:46:29
260.327jorge casas arañonclub ciclista trasona05:39:46
91.328Javier Cao CostoyaAD Jarnachas04:44:53
194.329Oscar Muñoz Muñoz05:17:25
259.330Ángel Balbuena RodriguezForce Bikes05:39:45
258.331JUan jose García albaForcebikes05:39:45
87.333Diego López ForcelledoClan gorfoli&MRW Aviles04:42:41
262.334Jorge GermiñasCc bela otero05:41:55
106.335Miguel Sanchez Caballero04:48:54
273.336faustino tomas acuña pazosmotobike05:44:16
169.337Jorge Fernández RodríguezPeña Ciclista Monte Xalo05:11:30
193.338Jose Antonio Seoane MendezOs do monte bravo05:17:22
226.339Alberto Cacharron MojonAbanca Btt Ourense05:29:57
225.340Joserra BlancoAbanca Btt Ourense05:29:57
223.342JESUS IGLESIAS VIGOCLUB CICLISTA NEGREIRA05:29:36
238.343Manuel Suarez CardoClub ciclista leon05:31:46
242.344Jorge Prada GarciaClub ciclista leon05:31:49
290.345David Calvo Rodriguez06:04:01
289.346FERNANDO PEREZ MENDEZBAJAR MOLA SUBIR JODE06:04:00
274.347Anxo Alvarez Iglesias-05:47:15
48.348Omar Pesqueira FariñaBici o con04:30:03
49.349Javier Laredo pesqueiraBici o con04:30:03
243.350Diego Garcia del PozoClub Ciclista León05:31:49
92.351XOAN MOREIRA MENDEZ04:45:56
167.352Jose Luis Montes MartinezPeña Ciclista Monte Xalo05:11:29
182.353ANGEL CARRERA CARRERAGARAJE CORSE powered by RPV05:12:43
180.354JESUS CARBALLIDO MENDEZGARAJE CORSÊ05:12:43
185.355Hector Corbillon vazquez5th pine05:15:01
23.356Julio Fernández RodríguezCC.NSB.Celanova04:27:22
15.357PABLO FRANCO FREIJANESAtenea Street04:27:18
214.358Felipe Iglesias MiraEsprintes Ourense05:27:06
132.359Albino Rebelo Barros RebeloClube Ciclismo de Montalegre - Acácio da Silva04:58:54
198.360pepe saborido martinezMaster Galaico05:20:47
263.361Jesús Carlos Quintas Barros05:42:14
294.362Samuel Alves RodriguezSempregrou06:22:10
272.363maria consuelo rodriguez de jesus05:43:39
221.364FRANCISCO FEIJOO BLANCOCLUB Ciclista VERIN05:29:03
222.365Isidro Garcia dos SantosClub Ciclista de Verin05:29:03
7.366bradi Chapado ogea04:26:22
83.367Marcos Puga CidTeam rosso04:41:22
39.368jose manuel prado lorenzoclud ciclista orensano04:29:02
284.369Emiliano Peláez ÁlvarezClub Ciclista Siglo xxi05:55:35
133.370JUAN ANTONIO Rodríguez de OliveiraMáster Morrazo04:59:12
6.371Ubaldo Rodríguez de OliveiraMáster Morrazo04:26:18
271.372José Benito González GarcíaOurensano C.C.05:43:24
88.373JORGE ALVAREZCLAN GORFOLI&MRW AVILES04:42:42
53.374JOSÉ ANTONIO VÁZQUEZ PÉREZBICI VERDE04:30:17
71.375Miguel Alonso FernandezCcdelafuente04:35:42
78.376Antonio Ramos RodríguezCC RIBEIRAS DO MIÑO04:39:55
38.377Damian Vega de las HerasTriatlón Fontes Do Tamega04:28:58
82.378José Ramón Rodríguez Vázquez04:41:22
269.380jose antonio gomez perezClub ciclista ourensano05:43:22
244.381Raúl Silva Bautista05:32:36
208.382Adrián González05:25:35
160.383Albi Rozas05:08:01
37.384Saúl Álvarez04:28:41
148.385jose diaz ocampoJablies-arua05:05:02
50.386JAVIER BRETAÑA CIDASOCIAL04:30:13
197.387OSCAR ESPIÑEIRA VILARIÑONO-KO36005:19:42
12.390JACOBO UCHA04:26:24
118.392Magin Taboada sueiroC. C. Venteño04:54:53
266.393JAVIER GUIMAREY SENINARTROGAL TRI-49805:43:18
13.394WENCESLAO Rocha Alvarezc.c de la fuente04:27:08
28.395Ivan Blanco VilarUC Monaco04:27:55
178.396Guillermo Carballido RodríguezGaraje Corse05:12:43
2.397Gonzalo Rabuñal riosAD Jarnachas04:26:17
158.399Desan Fletcher05:08:01
36.400Xacob Agra CarreraG.D. Diez04:28:40
236.401Jose Manuel Lamas PintosG.D. Diez05:31:45
43.402Fernando Fernandez MagánG.D. Diez04:29:39
8.403Moises Leboso MoráisG.D. Diez04:26:23
21.404Emilio José Dominguez CalvarG.D. Diez04:27:21
35.407Bibiana Rodriguez Alonso04:28:40
98.408David Vidal04:46:28
128.409José Pastor04:58:13
127.410Joaquín Calderón04:58:13
77.411Carlos Moure04:39:37