Order Dorsal Nombre Categoría Nome do Club Federado ou do Grupo non Federado
0 1 Gutierrez Robles, Maria Yolanda Veteranos/As A Maeloc Team
0 2 Pena Torreira, Amador Veteranos/As A Club Deportivo Vagalume Energia
0 3 Penas Blanco, Manuel Veteranos/As B New Balance
0 4 Abuin Ares, Uxio Sénior Clube Atletismo Sar-Vermú Petroni
0 5 Mayobre Gonzalez, Paula Sénior Club Atletismoclinica Dental Seoane Pampin
0 6 Navarrete Santana, Ester Sénior Adas Proinor
0 7 Suarez Pedrosa, Raquel Veteranos/As A Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 8 Juanatey Pérez, Jose Antonio Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 9 Alvite Ferreiro, Rocío Veteranos/As A Clube Atletismo Sar-Vermú Petroni
0 10 Saborido Martinez, Pepe Veteranos/As B Clube Atletismo Sar-Vermú Petroni
0 11 Brea Abreu, Edymar Promesa Ninguno
0 12 Gomez Rios, Jose Antonio Veteranos/As B Clube Atletismo Sar-Vermú Petroni
0 13 Abelenda Lopez, Martin Veteranos/As A Velaibike Correndo
0 14 Airas Cota, Ruben Veteranos/As A Burgar Ourense Atletismo
0 15 Alcalde Resua, Oscar Sénior 3&run Club De Corredores By Pedro Nimo
0 16 Aldao Lopez, Alejandro Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 17 Alonso Fernández, Ricardo Veteranos/As A Running Arteixo
0 18 Alonso Pereira, Ruben Sénior Sociedade Atletica Do Trega
0 19 Aramburu García-Pintos, Alberto Veteranos/As B Owl Runners
0 20 Arias Quinteiro, David Veteranos/As B Where Is The Chandal?
0 21 Arufe, Moncho Veteranos/As C Atletismo Milladoiro
0 22 Baamonde Arufe, Agapito Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Outes-John Turkey
0 23 Barba Santos, Ramón Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 24 Becerra, Daniel Veteranos/As C Noitebra Fc
0 25 Becerra Do Ejo, Carlos Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 26 Beltrán Taboada, José Julián Veteranos/As B Owl Runners
0 27 Bendicho Lavilla, Carlos Sénior Ninguno
0 28 Bernal Lopez, Fernando Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 29 Boán Ovalle, Manoel Sénior Ninguno
0 30 Bodelo Touceda, Juan José Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 31 Brandón Rodriguez, Juan Carlos Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 32 Brea Lopez, Miguel Angel Veteranos/As B Tolemia Bike
0 33 Bueno Losada, Juan Sénior Atletismo Macotera-Persianas Ruano
0 34 Bugallo Del Puerto, Xaquín Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 35 Buig Fernandez, Alexis Veteranos/As B 3&run Club De Corredores By Pedro Nimo
0 36 Buján González, José Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Outes-John Turkey
0 37 Busto Barbeito, Guillermo Sénior Ninguno
0 38 Caamaño Nieto, Avelino Veteranos/As A Clube Atletismo Sar-Vermú Petroni
0 39 Cabanelas Eiras, Pablo Veteranos/As A Olímpico De Vedra
0 40 Cabo, Rafael Veteranos/As B Noitebra Fc
0 41 Cajaraville Araújo, Héctor Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 42 Calviño Calviño, Simón Veteranos/As A Nosportlimit
0 43 Campelo Pena, Imael Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 44 Campos Santiago, Angel Veteranos/As A Clube Atletismo Sar-Vermú Petroni
0 45 Campos Suarez, Javier Veteranos/As B Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 46 Caneda Barreiro, Jose Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 47 Canicoba, Santi Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 48 Cao García, José Manuel Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 49 Carreira Casais, Anxo Sénior Verxel Nutrición Deportiva
0 50 Cartelle Cudilleiro, Jaime Veteranos/As B Bestarruza Trinity Trail
0 51 Casaleiro Barros, Maria Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 52 Castelo Rodríguez, Edgar Sénior 3&run Club De Corredores By Pedro Nimo
0 53 Castro Prado, Fernando Promesa Ninguno
0 54 Castro Varela, Anxo Sénior Ninguno
0 55 Cerqueiro Barreiro, Victor Manuel Veteranos/As A Velaibike Correndo
0 56 Cid Coello, Carlos Veteranos/As B C.a.r. Marisqueiro
0 57 Cid García, Santiago Veteranos/As A Noitebra Fc
0 58 Conde López, Víctor Hugo Veteranos/As B A D Olimpia Cee
0 59 Cortizas Bañobre, Juan Carlos Sénior Clube Atletismo Fene
0 60 Costa Rivas, Álvaro Sénior Ninguno
0 61 Costas Otero, Oscar Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Outes-John Turkey
0 62 Dans Perez, Diego Veteranos/As B Nosportlimit
0 63 Della Casa Martinez, Sergio Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 64 Díaz Carballo, Miguel Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 65 Dieguez Carreira, Carlos Veteranos/As A Cd San Paio
0 66 Diéguez Teijeiro, Juan Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 67 Diz Diaz, Ruben Veteranos/As A Sociedad Gimnástica Pontevedra
0 68 Dominguez Philocreon, Ticiano Augusto Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 69 Domínguez Zufiaurre, Francisco Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 70 Dopazo Louzan, Javier Veteranos/As B Owl Runners
0 71 Dosil Diaz, Carlos Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 72 Dosil Rivas, Javi Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 73 Fagilde Fandiño, Angel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 74 Feito Miras, Luis Miguel Sénior Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 75 Fernández Carrillo, José Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 76 Fernández Domínguez, Adrián Sénior Tribu Trail
0 77 Fernandez Garcia, Francisco Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 78 Fernández Iglesias, Carlos José Veteranos/As B Club Deportivo Vagalume Energia
0 79 Fernández Redondo, Samuel Sénior Ninguno
0 80 Fernández Tojo, Alexandre Sénior Tambre Bike&running
0 81 Fernandez Villaverde, Carlos Veteranos/As B Verxel Nutrición Deportiva
0 82 Ferreiro Herves, Emilio J- Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 83 Ferreiro López, Juan Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 84 Ferrin Remiseiro, Iago Sénior Rungalicia
0 85 Figueroa Rodríguez, Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 86 Filgueira Ponce, Fernando Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 87 Folgueira Díaz, Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 88 Fraga Adrio, Carlos Sénior Tambre Bike&running
0 89 Fraga Dopazo, Adrian Sénior Adrian Fraga Dopazo
0 90 Fraga Méndez, Antonio Veteranos/As C Atletismo Milladoiro
0 91 Freire Rodriguez, Enrique Veteranos/As D Ninguno
0 92 Garcia Vespoli, Claudio Fabian Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 93 García Barreiro, Francisco Javier Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Sada Montaña
0 94 Garcia Fandiño, Juan Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 95 Garcia Gonzalez, Santiago Veteranos/As B Burgas Ourense Atletismo
0 96 Garcia Iglesias, Jesus Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 97 Garcia Iglesias, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 98 Garcia Souto, Alberto Veteranos/As A Proyecto Bululu
0 99 García Teira, Ramón Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 100 Garcia Vicente, Jacobo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 101 Gey Segade, Santiago Manuel Sénior S.d. Barbantia Roda
0 102 Gómez Agras, David Veteranos/As A Pasa Ou Entorna
0 103 Gomez Arrojo, Saul Veteranos/As C Running Oleiros
0 104 Gomez Fernandez, Adrian Veteranos/As A Club Deportivo Vagalume Energia
0 105 Gomez Senin, Miguel Angel Veteranos/As B Running Oleiros
0 106 Gontan Castro, Jose Antonio Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 107 Gonzalez Fernandez, Ivan Sénior Ninguno
0 108 Gonzalez Gonzalez, Pablo Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 109 Gonzalez Suarez, Alberto Sénior Club Atletismo Outes-John Turkey
0 110 Iglesias Duro, Raúl Sénior Ninguno
0 111 Iglesias Rodríguez, Hugo Sénior Ninguno
0 112 Juanatey Garcia, Carlos Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 113 Juviño Prego, Angel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 114 Lado Porto, Alberto Sénior Triatlón Arcade Inforhouse
0 115 Lago Quinteiro, Jose Ramon Veteranos/As B C. A. Fontes Do Sar
0 116 Laiño Silva, Victor Sénior Ninguno
0 117 León Viñas, Ricardo Sénior Clube Atletismo Sar-Vermú Petroni
0 118 Lodeiro Méndez, Jesús Veteranos/As D Atletismo Milladoiro
0 119 Lojo, Jose Sénior San Miguel De Marín
0 120 Lojo Rodríguez, Juan Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 121 López Bello, Víctor Sénior Zeppelin Torguesa Finfloor
0 122 Lopez Fernandez, Nemesio Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 123 López Fernández, José Antonio Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Outes-John Turkey
0 124 López Jácome, Alvaro Veteranos/As B Club Hercules Termaria
0 125 Lorenzo Blanco, Carlos Veteranos/As A C.d. Portosin
0 126 Losada Garcia, Marcos Veteranos/As B Triatlón Arcade Inforhouse
0 127 Losada Perez, Ana Veteranos/As A Burgar Ourense Atletismo
0 128 Losada Perez, Vicky Sénior Burgas Ourense Atletismo
0 129 Mallo Nieto, Julio Veteranos/As A Olimpico De Vedra
0 130 Marchena Román, Manuel Promesa Ninguno
0 131 Martínez, Javi Sénior Ninguno
0 132 Martinez Castro, Roberto Sénior Ninguno
0 133 Martínez Fernández, Higinio Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 134 Martinez Nieto, Michel Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Outes-John Turkey
0 135 Martinez Rico, Alberto Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 136 Martinez Sestayo, Manuel Veteranos/As B Tartarugas
0 137 Martinez Valladares, Roi Sénior Ninguno
0 138 Martinez Valverde, Juan Carlos Veteranos/As B Verxel Nutrición Deportiva
0 139 Mateos Gil, Jaime Sénior Trimad
0 140 Méndez Froján, Xaiño Veteranos/As B Clube Atletismo Sar-Vermú Petroni
0 141 Millos Carrera, Casto Veteranos/As B Casto Millos
0 142 Mirás Couselo, David Sénior Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 143 Moreira Lorenzo, Iván Sénior Miler Vintage Running Club
0 144 Mosquera Dono, Pablo Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 145 Mosquera Losada, Sandra Sénior Adas Proinor
0 146 Neira, Lolo Veteranos/As C Run Carballiño
0 147 Nieto González, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As B 3&run Club De Corredores By Pedro Nimo
0 148 Nikolov Nikolov, Stoil Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 149 Noya Pérez, José Antonio Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 150 Ordoñez Rodriguez, Marcos Veteranos/As B Castro Da Croa -Cerqueda
0 151 Orosa Sande, Rubén Sénior Ninguno
0 152 Otero Caneda, Jesus Sénior Ninguno
0 153 Oubiña Ribadomar, Alejandro Sénior Ninguno
0 154 Pampín Castro, Alejandro Sénior Ninguno
0 155 Paradela Martico, Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 156 Pardo Montero, Juan Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 157 Paz Álvarez, Marcos Sénior S.a. Val Miñor
0 158 Pena Chayán, Marcos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 159 Penas Blanco, María Carmen Veteranos/As A Club Deportivo Vagalume Energia
0 160 Penedo Taboada, Marcos Sénior 3&run Club De Corredores By Pedro Nimo
0 161 Penedo Taboada, Miguel Sénior 3&run Club De Corredores By Pedro Nimo
0 162 Peñas Cogolludo, Jaime Veteranos/As B San Miguel De Marín
0 163 Pereira Gutiérrez, Emilio José Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 164 Pereiro Mallo, Jesus Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 165 Pérez Lorenzo, Óscar Veteranos/As A Os Picha Bravas
0 166 Perez Pereira, Ramiro Veteranos/As D Clube Atletismo Sar-Vermú Petroni
0 167 Pérez Santamaría, David Veteranos/As B Clube Atletismo Sar-Vermú Petroni
0 168 Pinal, Juan Veteranos/As B Running Carballiño
0 169 Pinedo Armesto, Edu Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 170 Pouso Toja, Jorge Sénior Ninguno
0 171 Puente Gómez, Gonzalo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 172 Queiruga Triñanes, Suso Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 173 Quintans Melendez, Felix Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 174 Quiñoy Vilariño, Rubén Sénior Triatlón Arcade Inforhouse
0 175 Quiroga Álvarez, Germán Veteranos/As B Club Ourense Atletismo
0 176 Ramos Iglesias, Santiago Veteranos/As A Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 177 Reboredo Durán, Alberto Sénior Club Deportivo San Paio
0 178 Regueira Veiga, Miguel Veteranos/As A Running Oleiros
0 179 Requeijo Requeijo, Tsergio Sénior Azervañan
0 180 Rey, Miguel Angel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 181 Rivas Abeledo, Alberto Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 182 Rodríguez García, Julio Veteranos/As B Keltia Team
0 183 Rodriguez Lias, Alex Sénior Ninguno
0 184 Rodríguez Rodríguez, Francisco Veteranos/As A Real Club Celta Atletismo
0 185 Romero Agra, Nestor Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 186 Romero Vazquez, Manuel Ángel Sénior Velaibike Correndo
0 187 Salgueiro Mata, Jose Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 188 Sambade Vara, Francisco Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 189 Sanmarco Santos, Francisco Veteranos/As C Clube Atletismo Sar-Vermú Petroni
0 190 Santos Domingez, David Sénior Verxel Nutrición Deportiva
0 191 Seara Perez, Alvaro Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 192 Segade León, Marcos Sénior Ninguno
0 193 Sendón Caamaño, David Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo Outes-John Turkey
0 194 Sendon Rodriguez, Jose Domingo Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 195 Solar Iglesias, Vicente Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 196 Soliño Sotelo, Angel Sénior Miler Vintage Running Club
0 197 Suarez Leis, Jose Veteranos/As C Clube Atletismo Sar-Vermú Petroni
0 198 Taboada Millan, Cesar Veteranos/As B Club Deportivo Vagalume Energia
0 199 Tajes Mayo, Juan Jesús Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 200 Tarrio Martinez, Marcos Veteranos/As B Club Deportivo Vagalume Energia
0 201 Toledo Estevez, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 202 Torres Barreiros, Ramsés Veteranos/As B Club Deportivo Aurum
0 203 Torres Torres, Johana Veteranos/As B Clube Atletismo Sar-Vermú Petroni
0 204 Toucedo Santos, Esteban Sénior Ninguno
0 205 Traba Caamaño, Pedro Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Outes-John Turkey
0 206 Trelles Rodriguez, Marcos Veteranos/As A A.d.jarnachas
0 207 Ulla Rega, Manuel Veteranos/As B Asociación Deportiva C.a.r
0 208 Valle Lopez, Oscar Veteranos/As B Noitebra Fc
0 209 Vazquez Martinez, Adrian Sénior Ninguno
0 210 Vazquez Mato, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 211 Viaño Iglesias, Adrián Sénior Nosportlimit
0 212 Vidal Castaño, Iván Sénior Ninguno
0 213 Vidal Gonzalez, Jose Antonio Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo Negreira
0 214 Vidal Martínez, Héctor Sénior Los Chavales
0 215 Vila Porto, Javier Sénior Runners Pontakas Vigo
0 216 Villar Rodriguez, Ricardo Veteranos/As B Noitebra Fc
0 217 Abal Magariños, Daniel Sénior Atletismo +9 Moraña
0 218 Abeijón Romero, José Manuel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 219 Ageitos Sanles, Fernando Veteranos/As B Incor
0 220 Albores Diaz, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As D Ninguno
0 221 Aldariz Quintela, Eulogio Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 222 Allut Roig, Santiago Veteranos/As B Keltic Vigo
0 223 Alonso Vence, Maria Pilar Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 224 Alvarellos Barreiro, Juan Jose Veteranos/As A Club Deportivo Vagalume Energia
0 225 Álvarez, Miguel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 226 Alvarez Pérez, José Enrique Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 227 Álvarez Ramos, Iago Sénior Ninguno
0 228 Alvarez Villar, Borja Sénior Club Atletismo Lousame-Deportes Hermida
0 229 Amador Pardo, José Ramón Veteranos/As C Riúltimo-Rimejor
0 230 Andrade Lamela, Mino Veteranos/As B Club Atletico Bertamirans
0 231 Arca Pedrido, Manolo Veteranos/As B Artrogal Tri 498
0 232 Area Torres, Fernando Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 233 Argibay Pérez, Manuel Veteranos/As C Deza Atletismo
0 234 Arias Garcia, Alfonso Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 235 Arnejo Dominguez, Diego Sénior Ninguno
0 236 Arufe Santamaria, Mario Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Noia
0 237 Baena Rodríguez, David Veteranos/As B Sígueme Si Puedes
0 238 Barbazan Caamaño, Julio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 239 Barreiro Añón, Adrián Veteranos/As A Koes Running
0 240 Barreiro Cernadas, José Ramón Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Outes-John Turkey
0 241 Barreiro Cordeiro, Francisco Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 242 Barreiro Tato, Joaquín Veteranos/As C Cai A Estrada
0 243 Barrera Gonzalez, Adrian Sénior Club Montepenarubia
0 244 Bautis Otero, Juan Manuel Veteranos/As B Universidade Santiago
0 245 Baz Rodríguez, Berto Veteranos/As B Sígueme Si Puedes
0 246 Bello Graiño, Diego Sénior Ninguno
0 247 Beltrá García, Ignacio Sénior Ninguno
0 248 Rial Pais, José Veteranos/As D Ninguno
0 249 Blanco Martinez, Marta Sénior Mgm Actividades Dirigidas
0 250 Blanco Pias, Francisco Javier Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 251 Blanco Vázquez, Ángel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 252 Boquete Seoane, Ruben Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 253 Botana Queiruga, Victor Manuel Veteranos/As B Incor
0 254 Bouzon Alejandro, Santiago Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 255 Brea Sanchez, Jose Maria Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Boimorto
0 256 Brey Mato, Roberto Veteranos/As B Cai A Estrada
0 257 Bugallo Del Puerto, Iván Veteranos/As B Running Oleiros
0 258 Cadilla Pena, Pilar Sénior Sociedade Atletica Do Trega
0 259 Cagide Fernández, Jose Luis Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 260 Calviño Carreño, Jose Veteranos/As A Club Btt Triatlon O Treito
0 261 Calvo Antón, Iñigo Promesa Steaua De Grifo
0 262 Calvo Viñas, Ruben Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 263 Calzadilla Bouzon, Carlos Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 264 Camba Deus, José Manuel Veteranos/As B Sígueme Si Puedes
0 265 Campaña Barros, Adrián Sénior Olímpico De Vedra
0 266 Carballo Penela, Adolfo Veteranos/As B Atletismo A Estrada
0 267 Carneiro Barroso, Teresa Sénior Atletismo Santiago
0 268 Carneiro Garcia, Jose Antonio Veteranos/As A Runners Amio C.d.
0 269 Carnero Rodríguez, Pablo Sénior Ninguno
0 270 Carral Cepeda, Jose Antonio Sénior Ninguno
0 271 Carreira, Manuel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 272 Carreira Carollo, Suso Veteranos/As B Runners Amio C.d.
0 273 Castaño Romero, Enrique Veteranos/As B Artrogal Tri 498
0 274 Castedo Alonso, Juan José Veteranos/As B Termaria Running
0 275 Castiñeiras Portos, Manuel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 276 Castro Caamaño, César Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 277 Castro Cardoso, Miguel Promesa Ninguno
0 278 Castro Fuentes, Pablo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 279 Castro Moure, Alberto Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 280 Castro Vieites, Xoxé Luis Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 281 Castro Vilas, Jose Ramon Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 282 Cebro Trenco, Fernando Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 283 Cepeda Gacio, Francisco Javier Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 284 Cereijo Rodríguez, Marcos Sénior Ninguno
0 285 Chuecos Escalona, Jose Antonio Veteranos/As A Castro De Lobadiz
0 286 Cibrán Carril, Enrique Sénior Ninguno
0 287 Collazo Lorenzo, Francisco Veteranos/As B Red Boar
0 288 Conde Torres, Jose Ramon Veteranos/As D Ninguno
0 289 Costa Castro, Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 290 Costa Fernandez, Esteban Sénior Ninguno
0 291 Costa Lago, Juan Miguel Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 292 Costoya Dosil, Jorge Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo Lousame-Deportes Hermida
0 293 Cotovad Malvar, Maria Del Carmen Veteranos/As B Owl Runners
0 294 Cuña Vilán, Rafael Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 295 Dacal Dacal, Benito Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 296 Dapena Sieiro, Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 297 Darriba, Abel Sénior Asociación Deportiva C.a.r
0 298 Diaz Corral, Carlos Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 299 Díaz Fortuna, Óscar Veteranos/As B Sígueme Si Puedes
0 300 Diaz Rodriguez, Carolina Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 301 Dobarro Landeira, Adrián Sénior Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 302 Dominguez Rey, David Sénior Ninguno
0 303 Dopazo Campos, Angel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 304 Doval Bao, Antón Sénior Ninguno
0 305 Duarte Vazquez, Jorge Veteranos/As C Clube Atletismo Boimorto
0 306 Escourido, Alberto Sénior Ninguno
0 307 Esparis Garcia, Victor Sénior Ninguno
0 308 Estevez Lamas, Ivan Sénior Ninguno
0 309 Estevez Rodriguez, Niko Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 310 Feijoo Gonzalez, Miguel Sénior Ninguno
0 311 Feijoo Vilanova, Pablo Promesa Club Piragüismo Fluvial Allariz
0 312 Fernandez Blanco, Cesar Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 313 Fernandez Espada, Luis Veteranos/As B Kurai
0 314 Fernandez Fornis, David Sénior Artrogal Tri 498
0 315 Fernandez Fuertes, Marcos Junior Ninguno
0 316 Fernández García, Ana Sénior 3&run Club De Corredores By Pedro Nimo
0 317 Fernández Insua, Estanislao Francisco Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 318 Fernández Martínez, Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 320 Fernandez Oliveira, Juan Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 321 Fernández Peñamaría, José Luis Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 322 Fernandez Perez, Oscar Manuel Veteranos/As B Keltic Vigo
0 323 Fernandez Sanchez, Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 324 Fernandez Varela, Enrique Sénior Ninguno
0 325 Ferraces Vazquez, Moncho Veteranos/As C Clube Atletismo Boimorto
0 326 Ferreira Gonzalez, Maria Sénior Ninguno
0 327 Ferro Lojo, Santiago Sénior Ninguno
0 328 Ferro Viqueira, Emilio Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 329 Figueiras Nuñez, Ricardo Veteranos/As C Xentes Do Gyn
0 330 Filloy López, Gonzalo Sénior Ninguno
0 331 Flores García, Jesus Veteranos/As B Atletismo A Estrada
0 332 Fontao García, Jose Luis Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 333 Forjan Lema, Ruben Sénior Ninguno
0 334 Formoso Noceda, Tina Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 335 Framiñan Lamazares, Camilo Sénior Escola Atletismo Deza
0 336 Freire Bermúdez, Rubén Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 337 Fuentes Fungueiriño, Toño Sénior Ninguno
0 338 Gaciño González, Juan Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 339 Gallardo Francisco, Benito Veteranos/As D Run Carballiño
0 340 Gamallo Fernández, Antón Sénior Ninguno
0 341 Garabatos Barciela, David Veteranos/As B Car Redondela
0 342 García Amigo, Carlos Veteranos/As B C.a.r Marisqueiro
0 343 Garcia Esmoris, Jose Luis Veteranos/As B Mais Deporte
0 344 García Estévez, Sergio Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 345 Garcia Garcia, Marcos Veteranos/As B Nosportlimit
0 346 Garcia Gil, Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 347 Garcia Lorenzo, Diego Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 348 Garcia Lorenzo, Silvia Sénior Artrogal Tri 498
0 349 Garcia Moreno, Pedro Sénior Be One A Malata
0 350 García Pereira, Darío Promesa Steaua De Grifo
0 351 Garcia Perez, Anton Veteranos/As B Sieiro Running
0 352 García Pumar, Javier Veteranos/As A Cabe
0 353 García Rechou, Iván Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Noia
0 354 Gil Pereira, Javier Veteranos/As B Tartarugas
0 355 Gomez Beiro, Santiago Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 356 Gomez C., Miguel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 357 Gomez Castro, Francisco J. Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Noia
0 358 Gomez Fernandez De Landa, Daniel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 359 Gomez Freire, Sergio Sénior Club Hércules Termaria
0 360 Gomez Gomez, Pablo Sénior Ninguno
0 361 Gómez Gómez, Manuel Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Lousame-Deportes Hermida
0 362 Gonzalez, Alberto Sénior Ninguno
0 363 Gonzalez Duran, Jose Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 364 Gonzalez Garcia, Ramiro Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 365 Gonzalez Jorge, Evaristo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 366 Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Sénior Orixinal Mgm Team
0 367 Hermida Santos, Mateo Junior Ninguno
0 368 Hermo Lojo, José Ramón Sénior Mgm Actividades Dirigidas
0 369 Hermo Villar, Pablo Veteranos/As A Artrogal Tri 498
0 370 Hernández Fernández De Rojas, Agustín Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 371 Hernandez Naveiro, Rafael Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 372 Hernández Usero, Víctor Promesa Ninguno
0 373 Iglesias Allones, Jose Sénior Ninguno
0 374 Jamardo Miguens, Juan Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 375 Jimenez, Luis Veteranos/As C Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 376 Lado Lago, Marcos Junior Ninguno
0 377 Lado Perez, Marcos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 378 Lado Torres, Jose Carlos Veteranos/As B Incor
0 379 Lago Neira, Enrique Antonio Veteranos/As B Marraners
0 380 Lamas Vila, Eligio Jesus Veteranos/As B Corredores Do Miño
0 381 Lema Perez, Victor Daniel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 382 Lema Pose, Sergio Veteranos/As A Terra De Soneira C.d.
0 383 Lema Rivadas, Xosé Francisco Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 384 León Requeijo, Diego Luis Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 385 Lestón Romaní, Juan B. Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 386 Liñares Rey, Jose Sénior Ninguno
0 387 Liste Barreiro, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 388 Liz Graña, Alejandro Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 389 Llatas Vasquez, Jaime Luis Sénior Ninguno
0 390 Lodeiro Miguelez, Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 391 López Baltar, Adrián Promesa Club Atletismo Chantada
0 392 Lopez Gonzaelz, Alberto Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 393 Lopez González, Diego Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 394 Lopez Hermo, Jose Segundo Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Noia
0 395 López Martínez, Curro Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 396 López Rama, Jesus Veteranos/As C Praia De Carnota Runners
0 397 Lopez Tobar, Oscar Veteranos/As A Red Boar
0 398 Lopez Vidal, Cibran Sénior Ninguno
0 399 Loureiro Ameneiros, Daniel Veteranos/As A Tri Trail Fonseca
0 400 Lozano Núñez, Iago Sénior Miler Vintage Running Club
0 401 Mariño Martínez, Álvaro Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 402 Marti Patiño, Pato Veteranos/As B Artrogal Tri 498
0 403 Martínez Castro, Juan Angel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 404 Martinez Cordido, Valentin Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 405 Martinez Gonzalez, Candida Veteranos/As B Mgm Actividades Dirigidas
0 406 Martinez Haynes, Enrique Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 407 Martínez Lema, Ángel Veteranos/As B A.d. Media Ducia
0 408 Martinez Oviedo, Juan Angel Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 409 Martínez Sestayo, Saúl Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 410 Martinez Vidal, Javier Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 411 Mata, Juanma Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 412 Mayo Agrafojo, Marcos Sénior Ninguno
0 413 Mayo Balderrabano, Francisco Manuel Veteranos/As B C.d. Portosin
0 414 Mayo Balderrabano, Juan Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 415 Miguez Morgade, Manuel Veteranos/As B Tartarugas
0 416 Mira Mayo, José Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 417 Miranda, Oscar Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Boimorto
0 418 Mirás Calvo, David Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 419 Monteagudo Calviño, Juan Sénior Ninguno
0 420 Moral Navazo, Noemi Veteranos/As B Verxel Nutrición Deportiva
0 421 Mosquera, Miguel Sénior Colegio Santa Apolonia
0 422 Mosquera Carnota, Juan Manuel Veteranos/As B Runners Amio C.d.
0 423 Moure Andrade, Alberto Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 424 Mucientes Molina, Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 425 Muino Castro, José Antonio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 426 Muiño Miron, Manu Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 427 Mujeriego Gomez, Jose Luis Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 428 Munin Otero, Angel Veteranos/As B Noitebra Fc
0 429 Murillo Soler, Jorge Sénior Ninguno
0 430 Neo Calo, Pablo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 431 Nogueira Carro, Daniel Sénior Jaggerteam
0 432 Oviedo Bouzas, Fran Sénior Ninguno
0 433 Pais Comino, Rafael Veteranos/As B Red Boar
0 434 Pais Trigo, Pablo Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 435 Pajaro Salagre, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 436 Pardiño Busto, Fernando Veteranos/As B A.d. Media Ducia
0 437 Pardo Seco, Fernando Rafael Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 438 Paredes Rodriguez, Amadeo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 439 Paz Calo, Jorge Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 440 Pazos Saínza, Diego Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 441 Pena Maneiro, Manuel Antonio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 442 Pereira Rey, Carlos Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 443 Pereiras Couto, Alvaro Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 444 Perez Cambeiro, Juan Bautista Veteranos/As C Praia De Carnota Runners
0 445 Pérez Durán, Julián Veteranos/As B Sígueme Si Puedes
0 446 Pérez Miñones, Rogelio Manuel Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 447 Perez Pato, David Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 448 Perez Susavila, Angel Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 449 Pérez Valin, Carlos Veteranos/As A Club Zeppelin Atlético
0 450 Perez Zarraquiños, Roberto Veteranos/As B A.d.limiactiva
0 451 Perol Monteagudo, Lito Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 452 Pintos Castro, Borja Sénior Ninguno
0 453 Piñeiro Abeijón, Benito Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 454 Piñeiro Leiva, Alberto Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 455 Placer García-Rodeja, Martiño Sénior Ninguno
0 456 Pombo Periscal, Alberto Sénior A.d. Media Ducia
0 457 Potel Gómez, Carlos Sénior Ninguno
0 458 Prieto Pernas, Fran Veteranos/As A Sígueme Si Puedes
0 459 Quintela Lourido, Antón Promesa Ninguno
0 460 Rama Garcia, Daniel Veteranos/As A Os Salta Rejos
0 461 Randolfe Varela, Jorge Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Chantada
0 462 Reboredo Durán, Enrique Sénior Ambulancias Do Nordés
0 463 Reboredo Fraga, Carlos Veteranos/As B Tambre Bike&running
0 464 Recarey Rodriguez, Aaron Sénior Terra De Soneira C.d.
0 465 Reluga, Grzegorz Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 466 Revilla Ortiz, Ignacio Veteranos/As A Mais Deporte
0 467 Rey Gey, Ramon Veteranos/As D Tran Tran
0 468 Rey Valladres, Manuel Sénior Atletismo A Estrada
0 469 Rial Cutrín, Jesús Evaristo Veteranos/As A Montaevai O Pino
0 470 Rico Pernas, Luis M Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 471 Rios Gibello, José Manuel Veteranos/As C Running Oleiros
0 472 Rivadulla Varela, Claudio Sénior Ninguno
0 473 Rivas Alende, Juan Veteranos/As A Noitebra Fc
0 474 Rivas Castro, Juan Veteranos/As C C.a. Cambados - Seguros Noval
0 475 Rivas Mouriño, Carlos Sénior Ninguno
0 476 Rivas Pombo, Marcelino Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 477 Rivas Posse, Jaime Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Santiago
0 478 Riveira Ruanova, Daniel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 479 Rivera Pajares, Luis Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 480 Rodriguez Blanco, Damian Sénior Ninguno
0 481 Rodriguez Fernandez, Oscar Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 482 Rodriguez Fraga, Julian Sénior Ninguno
0 483 Rodriguez Framil, Alfonso Veteranos/As A Noitebra F.c.
0 484 Rodríguez García, Carlos Sénior Los Chavales
0 485 Rodriguez Gomez, Martin Eugenio Sénior Noitebra Fc
0 486 Rodríguez González, Iván Sénior Ninguno
0 487 Rodríguez Novo, Pepe Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 488 Rodríguez Rodríguez, Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 489 Rodríguez Rodríguez, Miguel Sénior Ninguno
0 490 Rodríguez Sabugueiro, Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 491 Rodriguez Souto, José Antonio Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 492 Roget Perez, Felix Veteranos/As A Terra De Soneira C.d.
0 493 Rordriguez Areosa, Francisco Javier Sénior Tumbatoxos Trail Team
0 494 Rudiño Iglesias, Martin Veteranos/As B Red Boar
0 495 Saavedra Pazos, Jose Antonio Veteranos/As C Runaways
0 496 Sabio Gomez, Javier Veteranos/As B Martin Rudiño Iglesias
0 497 Sales Agra, Fernando Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 498 Sánchez Ascariz, Jesús Veteranos/As A A.d. Cerne Melide
0 499 Sánchez Ferreiro, Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 500 Sánchez Liñares, Marcos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 501 Sánchez López, Antonio Sénior Ninguno
0 502 Sánchez López, Suso Veteranos/As C Sígueme Si Puedes
0 503 Sanchez Ramon, Juan Alberto Veteranos/As B Sígueme Si Puedes
0 504 Sanmartin Vigo, Vicente Veteranos/As B Verxel Nutrición Deportiva
0 505 Santamariña García, Jorge Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 506 Santomil Lapido, Miguel Veteranos/As A Clube Atletismo Sar-Vermú Petroni
0 507 Santos Blanco, Diego Sénior Clube Atletismo Sar-Vermú Petroni
0 508 Santos Lorenzo, Enrique Veteranos/As B Terra De Soneira C.d.
0 509 Seijo Val, Ruben Veteranos/As A Running Sociedad Liceo Noia
0 510 Señaris Gonzalez, Rafael Veteranos/As C Club Social Banco Pastor
0 511 Seoane Fernandez, Paula Sénior Ninguno
0 512 Serrano Martínez, David Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 513 Silvelo Pallín, Tania María Sénior Universidade Santiago
0 514 Soleto Cereijo, Santiago Veteranos/As B C.c. Os Esfola Arrós
0 515 Suárez Benito, Paco Veteranos/As C Sociedad Gimnástica Pontevedra
0 516 Suárez Giadás, Javier Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 517 Suarez Gomez, Ramon Veteranos/As D Atletismo Milladoiro
0 518 Suso Sánchez, Daniel Sénior Ninguno
0 519 Taboada Barreiro, Juan Manuel Veteranos/As B Clube Atletismo Boimorto
0 520 Taibo, Mario Sénior Universidade Santiago
0 521 Tarrio Martinez, Maria Veteranos/As B Club Deportivo Vagalume Energia
0 522 Telletxea Babarro, Ekaitz Sénior Ninguno
0 523 Torrado Muñiz, Victor Hugo Sénior Ninguno
0 524 Trillo Blanco, Angel Sénior Cpc Toxo
0 525 Trillo Blanco, Ruben Sénior Ninguno
0 526 Trillo Caamaño, Juan Carlos Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 527 Trillo Calo, Paula Sénior Terra De Soneira C.d.
0 528 Trucios, Marlen Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 529 Turnes Abelenda, Alberto Sénior Ninguno
0 530 Vaamonde Rúa, Jesús Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 531 Valdés López, Luis Veteranos/As B Runnig Oleiros
0 532 Vales Bahamonde, Manolo Veteranos/As C Miler Vintage Running Club
0 533 Valiño Ces, Jose Antonio Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 534 Varela Fuentes, Alejandro Sénior Ninguno
0 535 Varela Garcia, Carlos Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 536 Varela Lista, Juan Jose Veteranos/As A A.d. Media Ducia
0 537 Varela Martinez, Sergio Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 538 Varela Pérez, Ignacio Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 539 Varela Vázquez, Miguel Sénior Ninguno
0 540 Vázquez Alonso, Julio Pablo Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 541 Vazquez Amor, Eduardo Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 542 Vazquez Carbon, Angel Sénior Atletismo A Estrada
0 543 Vazquez Figueiras, Javier Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 544 Vazquez Moar, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As B Running Oleiros
0 545 Verea Gontan, Antonio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 546 Vidal Cerviño, Óscar Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 547 Vidal Otero, Isaac Sénior Ninguno
0 548 Chaves Camino, Alberto Veteranos/As B Atletismo Santiago
0 549 Vigo Lema, Daniel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 550 Vila, Yonatan Sénior Runners Pontakas-Vigo
0 551 Vilar Rodríguez, Fernando Veteranos/As B Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 552 Vilas Gómez, Antonio Sénior Artrogal Tri 498
0 553 Villar Caamaño, Jose Alfonso Veteranos/As A Club Btt Triatlon O Treito
0 554 Villar Ruibal, Ramon Veteranos/As C Verxel Nutrición Deportiva
0 555 Villaverde Lopez, Jesus Veteranos/As B Red Boar
0 556 Viturro Gomez, Fran Sénior Ninguno
0 557 Zarauza Beiras, Álvaro Veteranos/As A Red Boar
0 558 Abati Gómez, Quique Veteranos/As D Praia De Carnota Runners
0 559 Abeijón Costa, Francisco Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Outes-John Turkey
0 560 Acevedo Vieitez, Pablo Sénior Ninguno
0 561 Albela González, Santiago Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 562 Alberti Pulet, Saleta Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Millaraio
0 563 Alcala Zamora, Emilio Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 564 Alfonsin Soliño, Gonzalo Veteranos/As C Tartarugas
0 565 Aller Guerra, Pablo Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 566 Alonso Castro, Miguel Angel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 567 Alonso Fernandez, Manuel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 568 Alonso Figueiraas, Melodia Sénior Ninguno
0 569 Alonso Moral, Jose Maria Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 570 Alonso Teijeira, Isabel Veteranos/As B Taninos Runners Ponteareas
0 571 Alvarez Constantino, Alfonso Junior Ninguno
0 572 Álvarez Prado, Gonzalo Veteranos/As C Correcaminos Coyote Ordes Running Team
0 573 Álvarez Santos, Juan Ramón Sénior Ninguno
0 574 Alvarez Ventoso, Alonso Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 575 Amado, Bea Sénior Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 576 Ameixeiras Novelle, Diego Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 577 Ángel Rivas Fernandez, José Sénior Ninguno
0 578 Añon Costa, Jose Antonio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 579 Ares Yebra, Aitana Sénior Ninguno
0 580 Arufe Salgado, Saínza Sénior Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 581 Asorey Mera, Javier Sénior Ninguno
0 582 Asorey Rivas, Javier Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Outes-John Turkey
0 583 Atrio Gonzalez, Alfredo Jesus Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 584 Baleato Pensando, Jesus Veteranos/As C Dubra Team
0 585 Baña Moledo, José Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo Lousame-Deportes Hermida
0 586 Bao Añon, Mario Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 587 Baranda Valeiras, Camilo Veteranos/As B Esprintes Ourense
0 588 Barba Naveiro, Uxía Sénior Ninguno
0 589 Barbeira Barja, Jose Maria Veteranos/As D Ninguno
0 590 Barbeito Iglesias, Juan Carlos Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 591 Barca Bravo, Jose Luis Veteranos/As A Where Is The Chándal?
0 592 Barcia Fraga, Pablo Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 593 Barreiro Castiñeira, Marcos Sénior Ninguno
0 594 Barreiro Cordeiro, Antonio Veteranos/As B Mariscos Recio
0 595 Barreiro Hermida, Alberto Sénior Zeppelin Torguesa Finfloor
0 596 Basanta Fouz, Eva Promesa Ninguno
0 597 Basanta Salguero, Jesús Veteranos/As B Xade Sl
0 598 Bayón Fernández, Alfonso Promesa Ninguno
0 599 Bazarra Agulla, M.carmen Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Outes-John Turkey
0 600 Beiras Padella, Jose Veteranos/As C Tartarugas
0 601 Bello Gonzalez, Juan Ignacio Veteranos/As D Runing Carballiño
0 602 Belmonte Pose, Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 603 Beltrán Romero, Walter Sénior Ninguno
0 604 Berdugo Gonzalez, Fernando Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 605 Bermúdez Domínguez, Cristina Veteranos/As A Taninos Runners Ponteareas
0 606 Blach González, Javier Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 607 Blanco Barreiro, Jose Antonio Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 608 Blanco Eiras, Roberto Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 609 Blanco Pazos, José Manuel Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 610 Blanco Pequeño, Benito Veteranos/As B Patukos Tim Ranin
0 611 Blanco Queijo, Denis Sénior Ninguno
0 612 Blanco Queijo, Julio Sénior Ninguno
0 613 Blanco Villaverde, Anxo Sénior Ninguno
0 614 Bobillo Bermejo, Domingo Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 615 Boente García, Óscar Sénior Ninguno
0 616 Botana Jiménez, Reynaldo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 617 Botana Loureiro, David Sénior Ninguno
0 618 Bouza Campello, Adrián Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 619 Bouzón Nieves, Adrián Sénior Quiromasaje Bouzón
0 620 Brea Floriani, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 621 Bregua Naveira, Pablo Veteranos/As A Fillos De Breogan
0 622 Brocos Baluja, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 623 Bustelo Miguéns, Carmen Sénior Ninguno
0 624 Cabanas Campelo, Isabel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 625 Cabanelas Klüver, Nadia Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 626 Cadaya Canal, Eduardo Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 627 Caínzos Calvo, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 628 Cal Seoane, José Luis Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 629 Calvete Barreiro, Ruben Dario Sénior Ninguno
0 630 Calviño López-Villalta, Rita Promesa Ninguno
0 631 Calvo Fernandez, Jose Luis Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 632 Canitrot Otero, Marcial Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 633 Canle Reino, Ivan Veteranos/As A Immortals
0 634 Cano Lasala, Israel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 635 Cao Lorenzo, Francisco Sénior Ninguno
0 636 Carballal Iglesias, Albert Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 637 Carballeira Puñal, Adrian Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 638 Carbon Sueiro, Felipe Veteranos/As A Cai A Estrada
0 639 Caridad Domínguez, Santiago Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 640 Cariñena Amigo, Puri Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Millaraio
0 641 Carou García, Álvaro Veteranos/As A Vga Runners
0 642 Carrasco Del Pozo, Rafael Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 643 Carrera González, Pedro Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 644 Carril Boo, Cristina Veteranos/As A Club Deportivo Vagalume Energia
0 645 Carter, Benjamin Veteranos/As B Acade
0 646 Casas Perez, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 647 Cascallar Vazquez, Pablo Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 648 Castelo Caamaño, Luis Sénior Ninguno
0 649 Castelo Ventoso, Eduardo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 650 Castiñeiras Serrano, Edgar Junior Ninguno
0 651 Castro Botello, José Alejandro Sénior Ninguno
0 652 Castro Bouzas, Jorge Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 653 Castro Casal, Antonio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 654 Castro Castiñeiras, Paulo Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 655 Castro Castro, Fernando Manuel Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Outes-John Turkey
0 656 Castro Costoya, Marco Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 657 Castro Fernadez, Jose Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 658 Castro Fernandez, Marcos J. Veteranos/As B Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 659 Castro Lopez, Jacobo Veteranos/As B Omr
0 660 Castro Rodríguez, Adrián Sénior Ninguno
0 661 Castro Ruibal, Jose Ramon Sénior Ninguno
0 662 Castro Vilas, Fernando Javier Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 663 Castromil Suarez, Esteban Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 664 Cela Boisa, Jesus Sénior Ninguno
0 665 Cereijo Miguez, Laura Sénior Ninguno
0 666 Charlín Reyes, Ignacio Sénior Serga
0 667 Chouza Ferreiro, Francisco Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 668 Cibreiro Mendez, Miguel Sénior Azervañan
0 669 Cidras Alfonso, Alberto Sénior Pinarium
0 670 Civesduro, Carlos Veteranos/As D Ninguno
0 671 Cobas Otero, Manuel Angel Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 672 Colunga Seara, Roberto Sénior Ninguno
0 673 Combo Castro, Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 674 Cons Lamas, Santiago Veteranos/As A Tartarugas
0 675 Constenla Junquera, Antonio Oscar Veteranos/As D Ninguno
0 676 Cordeiro Blanco, Elisabet Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 677 Cores Castro, Rogelio Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 678 Correa Magro, Javier Veteranos/As B Cai A Estrada
0 679 Corredoira Baleato, Maria Veteranos/As B 3&run Club De Corredores By Pedro Nimo
0 680 Corredoira Vázquez, Jose Ramón Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 681 Costa Bouzas, Elpidio Veteranos/As B Ameixa Rock
0 682 Couto Blanco, David Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 683 Couto Losada, Alberto Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 684 Criado Rego, Antonio Luis Veteranos/As B Clube Atletismo Vilalba
0 685 Dacal Souto, Manuel Veteranos/As C Lostregos Coia
0 686 De Almeida Rey, Fernando Jose Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 687 De Andres Gonzalez, Cesar Sénior Ninguno
0 688 De Anta Pérez, Francisco Sénior Ninguno
0 689 De Juan Barquin, Marcelino Veteranos/As D Ninguno
0 690 De La Cruz Rey, Abel Sénior Ninguno
0 691 De La Iglesia Pego, Jorge Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 692 Del Canto Fernández, Isabel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 693 Del Río Mosquera, Esther Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 694 Del Río Mosquera, Julia Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 695 Delgado Suarez, Jaime Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 696 Díaz Botana, Pablo Sénior Ninguno
0 697 Diaz Rodriguez, Diego Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 698 Diaz Valcarcel, Ruben Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 699 Díaz Varela, Miguel Ángel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 700 Diez Bermudez, Silvia Maria Veteranos/As B Egovarros Viveiro
0 701 Diz Veiga, Rafael Veteranos/As C Zeppelin Torguesa Finfloor
0 702 Domato Verdía, Juan Carlos Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 703 Dominguez Gonzalez, Fabio Sénior Ninguno
0 704 Dopazo Casal, Miguel Angel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 705 Dopico Silva, Diego Veteranos/As B Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 706 Dosil Castro, Felipe Sénior Ninguno
0 707 Dourado, Diego Sénior Ninguno
0 708 Duro Liñares, Olalla Sénior Ponte Trail
0 709 Echeveste Echarri, Óscar Sénior Ninguno
0 710 Edrosa Ramos, Mario Veteranos/As B Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 711 Eirís España, Carlos Veteranos/As B A.d. Media Ducia
0 712 Escalante Diego, Julio Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Sada
0 713 Esmorís Cendón, Nicolás Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 714 Estevez Pomar, Hector Veteranos/As B Synaptyca Running Club
0 715 Fabeiro Romero, Josefa Veteranos/As B Corregaleras
0 716 Fabeiro Romero, Maria Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 717 Faginas Sanchez, Pedro Enrique Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 718 Fandiño Ares, Enrique Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 719 Fandiño Soto, Jose Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 720 Feijoo Garcia, Luis Veteranos/As A Tartarugas
0 721 Fernandez, Alina Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 722 Fernández Abelenda, Noelia Sénior Ninguno
0 723 Fernandez Alvarez, Ruben Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 724 Fernández Amaya, José Luis Sénior Ninguno
0 725 Fernández Balado, Juan Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 726 Fernández Barreiros, Claudio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 727 Fernández Blanco, David Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 728 Fernandez Campos, Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 729 Fernández Canabal, Javier Sénior Ninguno
0 730 Fernandez Cao, Diego Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 731 Fernández Cascudo, Severino Veteranos/As C Montepenarubia
0 732 Fernández Fernandez, Roberto Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 733 Fernández Ferreiro, Antón Sénior Ninguno
0 734 Fernández Ferreiro, Anxo Sénior Ninguno
0 735 Fernández Fraga, Javier Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 736 Fernández Gómez, Carlos Sénior Ninguno
0 737 Fernández Gómez, José Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 738 Fernández Mariño, Iago Sénior Ninguno
0 739 Fernández Muiños, Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 740 Fernández Pérez, Antonio Junior Ninguno
0 741 Fernandez Rios, Alfredo Veteranos/As B Cab Bertamirans
0 742 Fernández Vázquez, Adriana Veteranos/As A Tartarugas
0 743 Fernandez-Barja Martinez, Jose Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 744 Ferradáns Rendo, Inés Sénior Ninguno
0 745 Ferran Fraga, Mariam Junior Universidade Santiago
0 746 Ferreira Couselo, Jose Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 747 Ferreiro Silva, Eduardo Sénior Montaevai O Pino
0 748 Ferreiro Varela, Marcos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 749 Ferreirós Fernandez, Jose Veteranos/As B Tartarugas
0 750 Ferreño Rodríguez, Alberto Sénior Northeast Run Foz
0 751 Ferrer Canedo, Marcos Sénior Ninguno
0 752 Ferrer Lojo, Ramón Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 753 Ferrer Lojo, Teresa Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 754 Ferrin Jeremias, Jose Luis Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 755 Figueiras Garcia, Marta Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 756 Figueiras Portela, Fernando Sénior Ninguno
0 757 Figueroa Garcia, Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 758 Finn Kieran, Bernice Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Millaraio
0 759 Fraga Diaz, Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 760 Franco Iglesias, Elio Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 761 Franquet Sugrañes, Eduard Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 762 Fresco Iglesias, Andres Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 763 Fuentes Garcia, Fernando Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 764 Galiano Leis, Beatriz Sénior Ninguno
0 765 Gallardo Blanco, Félix Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 766 Gallego Cid, Adrian Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 767 Garcia, Carlos Sénior Ninguno
0 768 García Alonso, Adolfo Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 769 García Caamaño, Marcos Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 770 Garcia Cao, Jesus Antonio Veteranos/As D Ninguno
0 771 García Castelo, María Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo Lousame-Deportes Hermida
0 772 Garcia Dopazo, Carlos Sénior Ninguno
0 773 Garcia Dosil, Jose Domingo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 774 Garcia Estraviz, Carlos Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 775 Garcia Fernandez, Luis Alberto Sénior Ninguno
0 776 Garcia Garcia, Alexia Sénior Tumbatoxos Trail Team
0 777 Garcia Gonzalez, Angel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 778 Garcia Gonzalez, Maria Del Mar Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 779 García López, Oscar Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 780 Garcia Loureiro, Antonio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 781 Garcia Pena, Jesus Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 782 Garcia Pena, Maria Jesus Sénior Ninguno
0 783 Garcia Pereira, Jose Benito Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 784 Garcia Reboredo, Paula Sénior Atletismo Friol
0 785 García Recarey, Lucia Sénior Ninguno
0 786 García Rodríguez, Isabel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 787 García Sanmartín, Juan Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 788 Gasamáns García, Simón Veteranos/As A Lucinda Running
0 789 Gendra Martinez, Angel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 790 Gendra Vieites, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 791 Gestal Viqueira, Santiago Isidro Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 792 Gianzo Vidal, Marcos Sénior Ninguno
0 793 Gómez Avilés, Kiki Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 794 Gómez Carabel, Miguel Angel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 795 Gómez Lobato, David Sénior Ninguno
0 796 Gomez Lodeiros, Susana Veteranos/As B Tartarugas
0 797 Gómez Martínez, Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 798 Gomez Rico, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 799 Gómez Viaño, José Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 800 González Franco, Antonio Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 801 González Graña, José Manuel Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 802 González Malvido, Rodrigo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 803 González Martínez-Pedrayo, Antonio Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 804 González Paz, Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 805 González Prado, Santiago Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 806 González Quintela, Juan Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 807 González Ribeiro, Sara Promesa Ninguno
0 808 Gonzalez Romero, Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 809 Gonzalez Siso, Manuel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 810 Gonzalez Varela, Benito Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 811 Grela Veiras, Jesus Manuel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 812 Grille Otero, Bernabé Sénior Ninguno
0 813 Guillan, Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 814 Guimerans Gonzalez, Jesus Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 815 Guizán Castro, Raquel Sénior Zeppelin Atlético
0 816 Gutierrez Alonso, Benito Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 817 Gutierrez Conde, Begoña Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 818 Gutierrez Sanchez, Alberto Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 819 Hermida Cao, Ana Maria Sénior Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 820 Hermida Mera, Juan Carlos Veteranos/As B Castro De Lobadiz
0 821 Hernández Giadáns, Jorge Alberto Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 822 Herrero Blanco, Loreto Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 823 Hipolito Rodriguez, Francisco Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 824 Horta, Jose Sénior Ninguno
0 825 Iglesias Arnejo, Antonio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 826 Iglesias Carrera, Pio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 827 Iglesias Dorta, Martin Sénior Ninguno
0 828 Iglesias Fernández, Juan Ramón Veteranos/As D Ninguno
0 829 Iglesias Gómez, Eleuterio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 830 Iglesias Lopez, Camilo Veteranos/As C Atletismo Milladoiro
0 831 Iglesias Nieto, Jesus Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 832 Izquierdo Casal, Alejandro Sénior Ninguno
0 833 Juncal Costa, Anton Veteranos/As C Tambre Bike&running
0 834 Juncal Regueiro, David Sénior Ninguno
0 835 Lado Formoso, Mingos Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 836 Lagares Carro, Maximino Veteranos/As B Esprintes Ourense
0 837 Lago, Ruben Sénior Ninguno
0 838 Lago Costoya, Ruben Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 839 Lago Lourido, Antia Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 840 Lamas Noya, Jose Antonio Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 841 Landeira Caamaño, Jesús Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 842 Ledesma Rico, Marga Veteranos/As B Club Deportivo Vagalume Energia
0 843 Ledo Fariñas, Mario Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 844 Leiro Mouriño, Sergio Sénior Ninguno
0 845 Leis Segovia, Pablo Sénior Ninguno
0 846 Lema Vigo, Noelia Sénior Terra De Soneira C.d.
0 847 Leon Reyero, Pablo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 848 Limeres Suarez, Maria Sénior Ninguno
0 849 Liñares Cancelada, Javier Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 850 Llopis Pazo, Javier Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 851 Llorente Fondevila, Luis Sénior Ninguno
0 852 Lodeiro Sanchez, Jose Alberto Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 853 Lojo Patiño, Juan Francisco Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 854 Lopez Carnota, Nieves Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 855 López Del Rio, Juan Carlos Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 856 Lopez Garcia, Alfonso Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 857 López González, Gabriel Alberto Sénior Ninguno
0 858 Lopez Hermo, Manuel Angel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 859 Lopez Noya, Miguel Sénior Ninguno
0 860 Lopez Pazos, Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 861 López Puga, Víctor Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 862 Lopez Quintans, Noelia Sénior Ninguno
0 863 Lopez Santos, Fernando Sénior Ninguno
0 864 Lopez Seijo, David Sénior Ninguno
0 865 López Vázquez, Ricardo Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 866 López Vilas, Gely Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 867 Lorenzo Pintos, Natalio Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 868 Lorenzo Riveiro, Jose Angel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 869 Lorenzo Vilouta, Martin Sénior Ninguno
0 870 Lores Tomé, Francisco Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 871 Loureiro Novo, Eduardo Promesa Ninguno
0 872 Lourido, David Sénior Ninguno
0 873 Lourido Corral, Breogán Sénior Ninguno
0 874 Louzao Mella, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 875 Luaces González, José Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 876 Lucas Pardo, Miguel Angel Veteranos/As B Pollos Hermanos Y Fresita
0 877 Mallo Baluja, Juan Carlos Veteranos/As C Noitebra Fc
0 878 Mallo Dominguez, Ana Maria Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 879 Mallo Lea, José Manuel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 880 Mallo Seijo, Vicente Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 881 Mallon Sande, Manuel Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 882 Maltés Darocha, Vicente Juan Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 883 Maneiro Roig, Concepción Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 884 Mareque Martinez, Maria Veteranos/As A Tartarugas
0 885 Mariño González, Diego Sénior Ninguno
0 886 Marquez Rodriguez, Satur Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 887 Martín, Fernando Promesa Ninguno
0 888 Martín González, Luis Sénior Ninguno
0 889 Martín Vázquez, Marcial De Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 890 Martínez Carbó, Pablo Sénior Ninguno
0 891 Martínez Lareo, Marcos Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 892 Martinez Mayo, Amador Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 893 Martinez Pousada, Silvia Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 894 Martinez Raris, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 895 Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 896 Martínez Sobrino, Marco Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 897 Martinez Vidal, Francisco Luis Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 898 Martinón Martínez, José María Sénior Ninguno
0 899 Martins Luz, Amável Veteranos/As C Independiente
0 900 Marzoa Tarrio, Adrian Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 901 Masid Bande, Julio Veteranos/As B Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 902 Mata Castro, Arturo Promesa Ninguno
0 903 Mateos García, Cristóbal Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 904 Matos Cotelo, Abel Sénior Tumbatoxos Trail Team
0 905 Medina Font, Nicolas Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 906 Meleiro Fernandez, Emilio Veteranos/As B Tartarugas
0 907 Mendez Castelao, Victor Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 908 Méndez Casal, Eladio Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 909 Menendez Arbesu, Juan Veteranos/As C Egovarros Viveiro
0 910 Miguez Macho, Gonzalo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 911 Millan Guzman, Juan Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 912 Millares Filgueira, Fran Veteranos/As A Immortals
0 913 Miniño, Alberto Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 914 Moar Calvo, Marcos Sénior Ninguno
0 915 Moledo Pereira, Miro Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 916 Morales Bosch, Ibon Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 917 Morales Enriquez, Adrian Sénior Nosportlimit
0 918 Morales Rodriguez, Diana Veteranos/As A Burgas Ourense Atletismo
0 919 Morgade Viñas, Ramón Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 920 Mosquera Maneiro, Maria Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 921 Mosquera Rey, Salvador Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 922 Mosquera Rodriguez, Ana Veteranos/As B Lostregos Coia
0 923 Mosquera Rodriguez, Victor Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 924 Mourazos Otero, Rosa María Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 925 Moure Sande, Manuel Veteranos/As C Noitebra Fc
0 926 Muiño Lopez, Iago Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 927 Muiño Pego, Ana Belén Veteranos/As A Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 928 Munín García, María Dolores Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 929 Nieto González, Beatriz Veteranos/As B 3&run Club De Corredores By Pedro Nimo
0 930 Nieto Leis, Pablo Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Outes-John Turkey
0 931 Nieves López, Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 932 Nogueira Balseiros, Eva Maria Sénior Atletismo A Estrada
0 933 Noya Marino, Beatriz Veteranos/As B Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 934 Noya Mariño, Beatriz Veteranos/As B Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 935 Noya Noya, Jorge Junior Ninguno
0 936 Noya Perez, Belen Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 937 Núñez Fernández, Omar Promesa Ninguno
0 938 Nuñez Lopez, Alejandro Sénior Ninguno
0 939 Oca Gonzalez, Ana Veteranos/As A Cai A Estrada
0 940 Ocampo Sanchez, Diego Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 941 Orgeira Rey, Maria Del Pilar Veteranos/As B Atletica A Silva
0 942 Otero Aira, Manuel Veteranos/As B Manolo Otero
0 943 Otero Cepeda, Daniel Angel Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 944 Otero Couselo, Marcos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 945 Otero Rancaño, Iria Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 946 Otero Rodríguez, Fernando Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 947 Outeiral Davila, José Manuel Veteranos/As B Immortals
0 948 Outeiral Seco, Martin Sénior Barbanzabike
0 949 Outon Gonzalez, Sofía Sénior Ninguno
0 950 Oviedo Batalla, Maria Veteranos/As A Mgm Actividades Dirigidas
0 951 Pacios Cancelo, Gerardo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 952 Padilla, Pablo Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 953 Painceira Cabello, Rodrigo Sénior Ninguno
0 954 Painceira Ferraces, Alvaro Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 955 Pajaro Fernandez, David Sénior Ninguno
0 956 Palacios Nimo, Alberto Sénior Ninguno
0 957 Pampín Boado, Carlos Veteranos/As D Club Deportivo Pinarium
0 958 Pampin Souto, Ramiro Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 959 Pampin Villar, Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 960 Parajó Negreira, Pablo Sénior Ninguno
0 961 Pardal Romero, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 962 Paredes Leis, Jacobo Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 963 Paredes Marcuño, Jose Luis Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 964 Parente Bermúdez, Gonzalo Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 965 Parguiña Fernandez, Pablo Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 966 Parguiña Fernández, Susana Veteranos/As C Egovarros Viveiro
0 967 Paris Padilla, Pedro Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 968 Parra Rodríguez, Roberto Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 969 Paseiro Pardal, Enrique Veteranos/As D Synaptyca Running Club
0 970 Pastoriza Duran, Carlos Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 971 Pato Magariños, Juan Jose Veteranos/As B Ameia
0 972 Pazos, Antonio Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 973 Pazos, Jesús Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 974 Pazos Carbòn, Pedro Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 975 Pazos Leis, Adam Promesa Ninguno
0 976 Pazos Suárez, Francisco Javier Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 977 Pazos Tronceda, Andres Sénior Ninguno
0 978 Pedreira Fernandez, Alberto Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 979 Pego Brión, Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 980 Pena Ros, Jose Antonio Veteranos/As B Sígueme Si Puedes
0 981 Pena Souto, Victor Sénior Ninguno
0 982 Peña Villamide, Paz Veteranos/As C Tartarugas
0 983 Pereira Rio, Sergio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 984 Pereyra Gonzalez, Claudia Veteráns/As B Ninguno
0 985 Pérez Casas, José Ricardo Sénior Fast Running
0 986 Perez Fariña, Jorge Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 987 Perez Feijoo, Rosendo Veteranos/As B Rigale
0 988 Perez Lopez, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As C Tambre Bike&running
0 989 Pérez López, David Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 990 Pérez López, Pablo Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 991 Pérez Martínez, Belén Veteranos/As B Olimpia Cee
0 992 Perez Pato, Iria Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 993 Pérez Posa, Rubén Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 994 Perez Redondo, Eduardo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 995 Perez Varela, Jose Maria Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 996 Pérez Vázquez, Antón Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 997 Piñeiro Vázquez, José Vicente Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 998 Plasencia Couceiro, Jose Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 999 Pombo Pampin, Jesus Maria Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1000 Ponte Pintor, Javier Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1001 Portas Costa, Carlos Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1002 Porto Lopez, Juan Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1003 Pose Fariña, David Veteranos/As A Media Ducia
0 1004 Pose Martínez, Fernando Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1005 Prieto Feijoo, Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1006 Puente Maneiro, Bernabé Veteranos/As D Ninguno
0 1007 Puime Miguez, Ana Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1008 Quintans Varela, Manuel Veteranos/As A Cabe
0 1009 Quintans Vazquez, Jose Antonio Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1010 Quintela Carnota, Jose Sénior Ninguno
0 1011 Quintela Prado, Cristina Sénior Club Deportivo Arzua
0 1012 Quintia Novo, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1013 Ramos Fernandez, Jose Antonio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1014 Raña Vazquez, Martin Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1015 Rego Laiño, Santi Sénior Ninguno
0 1016 Regueiro Suarez, Jose Antonio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1017 Reimondez Calvo, Sonia Maria Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1018 Reluga, Malgorzata Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1019 Rey, Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 1020 Rey García, Alberto Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1021 Rey Otero, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As B Anova Racing Team
0 1022 Rey Rodriguez, Oscar Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1023 Rey Souto, Ruben Sénior Ninguno
0 1024 Rivera Ramil, José Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1025 Rodríguez Álvarez, Agustín Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1026 Rodríguez Alvariño, Jacobo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1027 Rodriguez Bernárdez, Olivia Sénior Ninguno
0 1028 Rodríguez Blanco, Juan José Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1029 Rodriguez Blasco, Rosa Maria Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1030 Rodríguez Carril, Jesùs Veteranos/As C Clube Atletismo Sar-Vermú Petroni
0 1031 Rodríguez Couceiro, José Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1032 Rodríguez Fernández, Ricardo Julio Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Outes-John Turkey
0 1033 Rodríguez Gallego, Elia Veteranos/As B Nosportlimit
0 1034 Rodriguez Garcia, Manuel Felipe Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1035 Rodriguez Gonzalez, Matias Veteranos/As A O Carballo
0 1036 Rodriguez Gulias, Beatriz Sénior Ninguno
0 1037 Rodriguez Louro, Paula Veteranos/As A Mgm Actividades Dirigidas
0 1038 Rodriguez Mato, Francisco Veteranos/As A C.a.b.e
0 1039 Rodríguez Pernia, Juan Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1040 Rodriguez Recarey, Julio Sénior Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1041 Rodríguez Rodríguez, Víctor E. Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1042 Rodríguez Vidal, Jaime Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1043 Romero Ferreiro, Maria Sénior Ninguno
0 1044 Romero Ons, Lucia Sénior Club Atletismo Lousame-Deportes Hermida
0 1045 Romero Otero, Santiago Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1046 Romero Viñas, Natividad Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1047 Rosende Fuentes, Jose Luis Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1048 Rozas Dominguez, Manuel Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1049 Rozas Ramos, Martín Veteranos/As B Noitebra Fc
0 1050 Ruibal Carneiro, Raquel Veteranos/As A Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 1051 Ruiz Beiras, Antonio Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1052 Salas Casal, Ricardo Promesa Ninguno
0 1053 Salutregui Darriba, Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1054 San Martín Sánchez, María Carlota Veteranos/As B Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 1055 Sanchez Ares, Gustavo Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1056 Sánchez Bascoy, Silvia Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1057 Sánchez Carracedo, Pedro Promesa Ninguno
0 1058 Sanchez Costoya, Ivan Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1059 Sanchez Duro, Luis Carlos Sénior Ninguno
0 1060 Sánchez García, Jose Ignacio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1061 Sanchez Gomez, Alberto Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1062 Sanchez Iñiguez, Juan Alberto Sénior Clube Atletismo Boimorto
0 1063 Sanchez Lopez, Marcos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1064 Sánchez Somoza, Alejandro Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo Lousame-Deportes Hermida
0 1065 Sánchez Vega, Daniel Veteranos/As A Os Bolechos
0 1066 Santamaria Perez, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As B Compostela Judo Club
0 1067 Santamarina Ríos, Cibrán Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1068 Santos Perez, Marcos Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1069 Santos Pose, Fabián Veteranos/As A Terra De Soneira C.d.
0 1070 Sayans Rey, Joaquín Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1071 Seara Sotelo, Fernando Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1072 Seco Abellas, Emma Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1073 Seijas Bua, David Veteranos/As A Club Ciclista Muros
0 1074 Senande, Marcos Sénior Ninguno
0 1075 Seoane Brocos, David Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1076 Serico Vidal, Jose Angel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1077 Serrano Alvarez, Juan Carlos Veteranos/As A Dubra Team
0 1078 Siaba Lariño, Jose Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1079 Siso Ronquete, Jose Antonio Sénior Ninguno
0 1080 Somoza Hermo, María Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1081 Soneira Reboredo, Oscar Veteranos/As B Crosscañas
0 1082 Sotelo Fernandez, Diego Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1083 Soto Baño, Jorge Sénior Ninguno
0 1084 Suarez Ares, Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1085 Suárez Bermudez, Francisco Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1086 Suárez Sandomingo, Fernando Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1088 Suso Sanchez, Patricia Junior Club Atletismo Santiago
0 1089 Tobio Gomez, Fernando Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1090 Tojo Moledo, Alberto Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1091 Trillo Blanco, Juan Jose Sénior Ninguno
0 1092 Ulloa Sobrino, David Sénior Ninguno
0 1093 Vaamonde Sanchez - Andrade, Leo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1094 Valiño Ces, Almudena Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1095 Varea Cabanillas, Rafael Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1096 Varela Gomez, Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1097 Varela Pérez, Miguel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1098 Varela Sánchez, Oscar Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1099 Varela Señaris, Jorge Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1100 Vázquez Arias, Micael Sénior Ninguno
0 1101 Vazquez Bendaña, Diego Sénior Ninguno
0 1102 Vazquez Lago, Xoan Veteranos/As A Velaibike Correndo
0 1103 Vazquez Pazos, Jose Ramon Veteranos/As A C.a.r. Marisqueiro
0 1104 Vázquez Pena, David Damián Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1105 Vázquez Regal, Manuel J. Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Chantada
0 1106 Vázquez Seoane, Francisco Veteranos/As A Farruco
0 1107 Vázquez Sesar, Lucía Sénior Ninguno
0 1108 Vazquez Vazquez, Txema Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1109 Veciño Rey, Pablo Sénior Nopiensescorremas
0 1110 Vega García, Antonio Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 1111 Veiga Bermejo, Araceli Veteranos/As D Atletismo Carballo
0 1112 Veiga Blanco, Emma Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1113 Veiga Blanco, Montse Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1114 Veiga Gonzalez, Miguel Angel Veteranos/As B Montefaro
0 1115 Veiras Pulleiro, José Antonio Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1116 Velay Vivel, Luis Miguel Sénior Ninguno
0 1117 Velo Garcia, Alejandro Sénior Ninguno
0 1118 Vidal Martínez, Rubén Veteranos/As A Los Chavales
0 1119 Vigo Sanz, Juan Pedro Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1120 Vilar Sartages, Oscar Sénior Ninguno
0 1121 Villar Villar, David Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1122 Villares Aceña, Adrián Sénior Ninguno
0 1123 Villaverde Martínez, Fernando Sénior Ninguno
0 1124 Vinagre Mariño, Rogelio Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1125 Viqueira Abuin, Francisco Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1126 Viqueira Liñares, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As B Tartarugas
0 1127 Xoga, Xosé Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1128 Abelleira Fontan, Paula Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1129 Aldrey Ferreiro, Bea Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1130 Aller González, Dominique Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1131 Alonso Sánchez, Lidia Sénior Club Deportivo Vagalume Energia
0 1132 Álvarez Crespo, Fernando Sénior Ninguno
0 1133 Alvarez Farelo, Laura Sénior Ninguno
0 1134 Álvarez Fernández, Ariana Sénior Ninguno
0 1135 Álvarez Gómez, María Soledad Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1136 Alvarez Otero, Victor Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1137 Álvarez Pombo, Mónica Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1138 Amigo Ferreiro, Malena Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1139 Amor Garcia, Angeles Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1140 Andres Pontanilla, Rocio Sénior Las De Bali
0 1141 Angulo Camarero, Beatriz Sénior Ninguno
0 1142 Anido, Luisa Sénior Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 1143 Ansedes Domínguez, Lucía Veteranos/As C Noitebra Fc
0 1144 Antelo Alcalde, Maria Elena Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1145 Antelo García, Ivan Sénior Ninguno
0 1146 Añón González, Francisco Javier Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1147 Añón Hermida, Olalla Sénior Ninguno
0 1148 Aparicio Díaz, Javier Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1149 Arias Lovelle, Jose Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1150 Arias Rrendo, José Manuel Veteranos/As C Cdm Vértice
0 1151 Ascanio Acevedo, Mariana Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1152 Asorey Sesto, Maria Jesús Veteranos/As B Doimehere
0 1153 Ballesteros Fernández, Mercedes Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1154 Barbeito Garcia, Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 1155 Bardullas Lema, Iria Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1156 Barral Alvarez, Antón Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1157 Barral Iglesias, Julio Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1158 Barral Otero, Rafael Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1159 Barreiro Garazo, Marcos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1160 Barreiro Garcia, Alejandra Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1161 Basalo Santin, Mayka Sénior Ninguno
0 1162 Berdeal Hernanz, Gonzalo Sénior Ninguno
0 1163 Bermúdez Blanco, Manuel Veteranos/As B Ameia
0 1164 Bernárdez Aradas, Cristina Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Sada
0 1165 Bernardez Rodal, Elisa Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1166 Blanco Barca, Vanesa Sénior Dubra Team
0 1167 Blanco Fernández, Celiña Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1168 Blanco Figueiras, Paula Veteranos/As A Tartarugas
0 1169 Blanco Gayoso, José Ramón Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1170 Blanco Torrado, Irene Sénior Ninguno
0 1171 Boquete Pumar, Maria Luisa Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1172 Braña, Angel Sénior Ninguno
0 1173 Bretal Bazarra, Ventura Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1174 Brey, Hugo Sénior Ninguno
0 1175 Burnard, Elinor Sénior Ninguno
0 1176 Busto Galardo, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Lousame-Deportes Hermida
0 1177 Cabaleiro, Santi Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1178 Cabo Souto, Jesus Veteranos/As B Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 1179 Cachafeiro Chamosa, Dolores Veteranos/As D Ninguno
0 1180 Cacheda Abeledo, Antía Sénior Ninguno
0 1181 Calvo Vazquez, Jose Ovidio Sénior Ninguno
0 1182 Calvo Viñas, Pablo Sénior Ninguno
0 1183 Cambon Rey, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1184 Campos González, Carmen Sénior Noitebra Fc
0 1185 Caña Garcia, Catarina Sénior Ninguno
0 1186 Carballido Iglesias, Jesús Sénior Ninguno
0 1187 Carral Otero, Bruno Sénior Ninguno
0 1188 Carral Otero, Leticia Promesa Ninguno
0 1189 Carrasco Del Pozo, Félix Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1190 Carreira Quintela, Sebastian Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1191 Carreira Valle, María Del Carmen Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1192 Casal Dopazo, Pilar Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1193 Casal Heredia, Jose Ramon Veteranos/As A Velaibike Correndo
0 1194 Casal Vázquez, Eladio Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1195 Casarin, Martina Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1196 Casete Fernández, Iria Veteranos/As B Atletismo Riazor Coruña
0 1197 Castedo Ribas, Elena Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1198 Castiñeiras, María Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1199 Castro Blanco, Gustavo Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1200 Castro Jiménez, Sabela Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1201 Castro Rodríguez, Enrique Veteranos/As C N+Cr
0 1202 Castro Villasenín, Fernando Sénior Ninguno
0 1203 Cendal, Alberto Sénior Ninguno
0 1204 Chen, Juanting Sénior Ninguno
0 1205 Constenla Garaboa, Lorena Sénior Ninguno
0 1206 Cornes Costa, Rosario Sénior Ninguno
0 1207 Corostola, Pachi Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1208 Correa García, Juan Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1209 Cortes Patiño, Maria Veteranos/As B Nosportlimit
0 1210 Costa López, María Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1211 Costa Vazquez, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1212 Costela Rey, María Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1213 Cotelo Rama, Iván Promesa A.d. Media Ducia
0 1214 Crespo Merelas, María Del Rosario Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1215 De La Fuente Iglesias, Eva Veteranos/As B Club Deportivo Vagalume Energia
0 1216 De La Iglesia Souto, Juan Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1217 Díaz Cartelle, Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1218 Diaz Mato, Manuel Veteranos/As C Noitebra Fc
0 1219 Díaz Pérez, David Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1220 Díaz Rodríguez, Diego Sénior Ninguno
0 1221 Diéguez Pérez, Silvia Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1222 Domínguez Ferreiro, María Pilar Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1223 Dominguez Recarey, Francisco Manuel Veteranos/As B Ponte Trail
0 1224 Domínguez Ríos, Purificación Veteranos/As B Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 1225 Espiño Albela, Andrea Sénior Ninguno
0 1226 Estevez Freire, Elena Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1227 Expósito López, Iván Sénior Ninguno
0 1228 Fanego Rioboo, Francisco Javier Veteranos/As B Ameia
0 1229 Felpeto Babío, Vanesa Sénior Ninguno
0 1230 Fernandez, Begoña Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1231 Fernández Allende, Félix Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1232 Fernández Blanco, Silvia Sénior Ninguno
0 1233 Fernandez Carricoba, David Sénior 2Mas Escuela De Tenis Y Padel
0 1234 Fernández Costoyas, Ana Veteranos/As A Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 1235 Fernandez Franqueiro, Oscar Sénior Ninguno
0 1236 Fernández García, Ana Belén Sénior Ninguno
0 1237 Fernández González, Verónica Sénior Ninguno
0 1238 Fernandez Lage, Ramon Junior Ninguno
0 1239 Fernández Matías, Elena Veteranos/As A Noitebra Fc
0 1240 Fernández Pérez, Helena Sénior Ninguno
0 1241 Fernández Reina, Erika Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1242 Fernandez Rozada, Jose Enrique Sénior Ninguno
0 1243 Fernandez Varela, Lara Sénior Ninguno
0 1244 Ferraces Vázquez, Montserrat Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1245 Ferreiro Perez, Antonio Veteranos/As B Tartarugas
0 1246 Ferreiro Pérez, María Del Pilar Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1247 Ferrer Garcia, Luis Maria Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1248 Figueroa Hermo, Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 1249 Figueroa Perez, Rosa Isabel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1250 Filgueira Fernández, Juan Manuel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1251 Folgar Reinante, Pedro Joaquin Sénior Ninguno
0 1252 Fontaíña Couso, Julio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1253 Fontenlos Martinez, Alicia Del Pilar Junior Running Sociedad Liceo Noia
0 1254 Formoso Noceda, Neli Sénior Osdelariñorun
0 1255 Fraga Mato, Mari Luz Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1256 Gago Vilar, Ana Belén Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1257 Gallego Carballo, Diego Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1258 Gandara Vidal, Ivan Sénior Ninguno
0 1259 García Couceiro, Nuria Sénior Club Atletismo Negreira
0 1260 García Cucó, Vanessa Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1261 García Felpeto, Rocío Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1262 Garcia Mato, Patricia Sénior Ninguno
0 1263 García Pazos, Fernando Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1264 García Pedrouzo, Marcos Sénior Ninguno
0 1265 Garcia Puga, Ruben Sénior A.d. Media Ducia
0 1266 Garcia Quintela, Alejandro Veteranos/As C Cd Arzua
0 1267 García Sobrado, Héctor Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1268 Garcia Torres, Eduardo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1269 Garcia Varela, Anxo Sénior Ninguno
0 1270 Garcia Vazquez, Lourdes Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Millaraio
0 1271 García Vidal, Miguel Angel Sénior Ninguno
0 1272 Garrido Perez, Josias Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1273 Gil Martinez, María Sénior Ninguno
0 1274 Goimil Señaris, Raquel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1275 Gomez Chao, Marisol Veteranos/As B Esprintes Ourense
0 1276 Gómez Súarez, Alberto Promesa Ninguno
0 1277 Gómez Taverner, Elena Promesa Ninguno
0 1278 González Bermúdez, Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 1279 Gonzalez Diaz, Alvaro Sénior Ninguno
0 1280 Gonzalez Garcia, Carolina Veteranos/As B Clube Atletismo Sar-Vermú Petroni
0 1281 González García, Amaro Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1282 Gonzalez Garrido, Javier Promesa Ninguno
0 1283 Gonzalez Gonzalez, Manuel Veteranos/As C Run Car Balliño
0 1284 González Liñares, Miguel Sénior Ninguno
0 1285 González López, José Walter Veteranos/As B Carrefour Vigo 2
0 1286 González López, Mila Veteranos/As A Nosportlimit
0 1287 Gonzalez Mayo, Gonzalo Sénior Ninguno
0 1288 Gonzalez Rego, Cesar Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1289 González Rocha, Rita Maria Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1290 González Rodríguez, M. Dolores Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Millaraio
0 1291 González S., Maria L. Sénior Ninguno
0 1292 Gonzalez Troitiño, Hector Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1293 González Villamil, Emilio Sénior Ninguno
0 1294 González Villar, Yolanda Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Outes-John Turkey
0 1295 González-Novo Fernández, Marta Sénior Ninguno
0 1296 Grandas Arias, José Antonio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1297 Grille Velo, Lorena Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1298 Guerra Sanz, Mónica Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1299 Guimarey Duarte, Alberto Sénior Ninguno
0 1300 Hermida Otero, Angel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1301 Hermida Peña, Adrian Promesa Ninguno
0 1302 Hermo Tome, Maria Veteranos/As B Mgm Actividades Dirigidas
0 1303 Hernández García, Cristina Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1304 Hernández Hernández, Nilda Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1305 Iglesias Beiroa, Borja Sénior Ninguno
0 1306 Iglesias Louzao, Sandra Sénior Ninguno
0 1307 Iglesias Vidal, Antonio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1308 Illodo Fraga, Iria Sénior Ninguno
0 1309 José Da Conceiçao, Bruno Sénior Ninguno
0 1310 Lago Noceda, María Isabel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1311 Lamela Silvarrey, Vanessa Sénior Ninguno
0 1312 Lapido Figueira, Yago Sénior Ninguno
0 1313 Lariño Gonzalez, Luis Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1314 Larriet Lastra, Vanesa Sénior Club Atletismo Lourenzá
0 1315 Leis Romay, Domingo Manuel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1316 Lema Lema, Alejandro Sénior Ninguno
0 1317 Lema Ozon, Sandra Sénior Ninguno
0 1318 Lema Verdia, Laura Sénior A.d. Media Ducia
0 1319 Lemos Jorge, Monica Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1320 Leon Viñas, Maria Vanessa Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1321 Levoso Touceda, Jose Maria Veteranos/As B Esprintes Ourense
0 1322 Licer Rodriguez, Jose Antonio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1323 Liñares Pérez, María Del Carmen Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1324 Liste Rodriguez, Eva Veteranos/As B Eva Liste Rodriguez
0 1325 Llamas, Matilde Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1326 López Barbeito, Miguel Junior Ninguno
0 1327 López Centeno, Maria Del Mar Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1328 López De La Vega, Teresa Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1329 Lopez Feijoo, Abraham Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo A Gandara
0 1330 López Fernánde, Suevia Sénior Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1331 López Hermida, Natxo Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Vilalba
0 1332 Lopez Martinez, Xaime Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1333 López Palacios, Beatriz Sénior Carrefour Vigo Gran Vía
0 1334 López Pereira, Diego Sénior Ninguno
0 1335 López Rubira, Natalia Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1336 López Sierra, Isa Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1337 Lopez Silveiro, Rosana Veteranos/As A Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 1338 Lopez Vazquez, Alicia Sénior Ninguno
0 1339 Lopez Villar, Diego Sénior Ninguno
0 1340 Losada Gómez, Marina Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1341 Losada Lopes, Pablo Sénior Ninguno
0 1342 Louzao Lopez, Patricia Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1343 Lozano Alvariño, Xosé Veteranos/As D Ninguno
0 1344 Lubiáns Collado, María Luisa Sénior Ninguno
0 1345 Maceira Martinez, Jose Carlos Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1346 Maceiras Martinez, Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 1347 Madruga Vázquez, Verónica Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1348 Mandian Blanco, Beatriz Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1349 Mañana, Susana Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1350 Margareto Noya, Mercedes Veteranos/As B Montefaro
0 1351 Marin Ortiz, Francisco Sénior Ninguno
0 1352 Martínez Domínguez, Jose Antonio Sénior Carrefour
0 1353 Martínez Fernández, Antonio Veteranos/As A Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1354 Martinez Guerrero, Rebeca Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1355 Martinez Leis, Marcos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1356 Martínez Liñares, Romina Sénior Ninguno
0 1357 Martínez Montero, Irene Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1358 Martínez Ramilo, Tania Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1359 Martinez Rivadeneira, Ines Veteranos/As B Running Sociedad Liceo Noia
0 1360 Martínez Sayar, Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 1361 Mata Boo, Sandra Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1362 Mata Vidal, Ruben Israel Sénior Ninguno
0 1363 Mato Lopez, María José Veteranos/As B Cd Arzua
0 1364 Meijide Martinez, Amelia Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Sada
0 1365 Mendez Coira, Lorena Sénior Ninguno
0 1366 Mendez Herrera, Jorge Jose Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1367 Miguéns Vázquez, Xoán Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1368 Miguez Garcia, Juan Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1369 Mira Martínez, Jesús Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1370 Miramontes Mirás, Salomé Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1371 Miranda Blanco, Pablo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1372 Molinos Becerra, Jose Angel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1373 Montero Garcia, Maria Luisa Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1374 Montero González, Maria Sénior Ninguno
0 1375 Mosquera Alamancos, Pablo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1376 Mosquera Fernandez, Jose Luis Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1377 Mosquera Rey, Maria Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1378 Mosquera Silva, Veronica Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1379 Mosteiro Felipez, Carolina Veteranos/As B Club Deportivo Arzua
0 1380 Mosteiro Miguens, Diego G. Sénior C.d. Pinarium
0 1381 Muñoz Garcua, Sonia Sénior Ninguno
0 1382 Muradás Prado, Roberto Sénior Ninguno
0 1383 Murias Rodriguez, Chelo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1384 N Poupard, Maria Fernanda Sénior Ninguno
0 1385 Neira Puente, Santiago Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1386 Nespereira Vale, Mario Sénior Ninguno
0 1387 Nieto Gudin, Jose Alfredo Sénior Ninguno
0 1388 Nogueira Miguez, Beatriz Promesa Ninguno
0 1389 Novo Contreras, Ana Sénior Ninguno
0 1390 Novo Sanchez, Damian Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1391 Noya Iglesias, Francisco Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1392 Noya Pardo, Esther Sénior Ninguno
0 1393 Noya Rey, Marcos Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1394 Nuñez Pardo De Vera, Lisardo Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1395 Olgiati, Alessandro Sénior Ninguno
0 1396 Otero Amenal, Ramon Veteranos/As B Club Deportivo Vagalume Energia
0 1397 Otero Calvo, Esteban Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1398 Otero Casal, Oscar Sénior Nopiensescorremas
0 1399 Otero Palmeiro, Abelardo Jose Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1400 Oubiña Álvarez, Angel Sénior Ninguno
0 1401 Pais Fajin, Maria Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1402 Palomero Alba, Francisco Javier Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1403 Pardal Coca, Iván Sénior Ninguno
0 1404 Pardo Pérez, Eduardo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1405 Pardo Pérez, María Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1406 Pardo Porta, Jose Ramon Sénior Ninguno
0 1407 Paredes Casas, Rocio Sénior Ninguno
0 1408 Paredes Leis, Marta Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1409 París Lado, Maria Manuela Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1410 Pastoriza Díaz, Sandra Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1411 Paula Caramés, Gerardo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1412 Pazos Linares, Elena Junior Ninguno
0 1413 Pazos Pose, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1414 Pedreira Sinde, Cesar Veteranos/As A Anova Racing Team
0 1415 Pedrouso Fraga, Jesús E. Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1416 Pena Botana, Luis Sénior Bate Toxos
0 1417 Pena Rodriguez, Maria Soledad Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1418 Penedo Salgado, Agustín Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1419 Pensado Guillín, Alexander Sénior Ninguno
0 1420 Pereira Vilariño, Isabel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1421 Pereiro Balado, Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 1422 Pereiro Gomez, Eva Maria Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Millaraio
0 1423 Pérez Álvarez, Paula Junior Ninguno
0 1424 Perez Balirac, Jesus Veteranos/As C Noitebra Fc
0 1425 Pérez Barros, María Oilar Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1426 Pérez Casas, Lucía Sénior Fast Running
0 1427 Pérez Díaz, Alexandra Sénior Ninguno
0 1428 Pérez Díaz, Andrea Promesa Ninguno
0 1429 Perez Gomez, Santiago Sénior Ninguno
0 1430 Perez Martin, Ignacio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1431 Perez Señarís, Marcos Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1432 Pernas Grobas, Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1433 Pichel García, Mónica Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1434 Pili, Daria Sénior Ninguno
0 1435 Pintado Martínez, Jorge Sénior Ninguno
0 1436 Piñeiro Esperante, Maria Del Carmen Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1437 Piñón Rivas, Montserrat Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1438 Pita Diaz, Andrea Junior Ninguno
0 1439 Ponte Mayan, Maite Veteranos/As C Running Sociedad Liceo Noia
0 1440 Portabales Dobaño, Amparo Veteranos/As B Atlético Bertamirans
0 1441 Porto, Silvia Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1442 Porto Prego, Oscar Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1443 Pose Gomez, Belén Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1444 Pose Seoane, Maria Jose Veteranos/As A A.d. Media Ducia
0 1445 Prada Hervella, Gloria Maria Sénior Ninguno
0 1446 Puente Martínez, José Manuel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1447 Pumariño Pérez, Amador Veteráns/As A Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1448 Quintana Martínez, Noela Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1449 Quintás Santos, Begoña Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1450 Quintela Piñeiro, Diego Sénior Ninguno
0 1451 Quireza Ramos, María Isabel Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1452 Rama Lema, Veronica Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1453 Ramos, Ana Veteranos/As A Artrogal Tri 498
0 1454 Raviña López, Álvaro Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1455 Reboredo Fraga, Vanessa Veteranos/As A Real Clube Atletico Do Pinar
0 1456 Recarey Fernandez, Maria Del Carmen Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1457 Rey Iglesias, Paula Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1458 Rey Lamas, Consuelo Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1459 Rey Padorno, Natalia Promesa Las De Bali
0 1460 Rial Carballa, Loli Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1461 Rial Castaño, Maria Salomé Veteranos/As B Running Sociedad Liceo Noia
0 1462 Rieiro García, Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 1463 Ríos Platas, Fátima Sénior Ninguno
0 1464 Rios Val, Daniel Veteranos/As A Velaibike Correndo
0 1465 Rivas Fidalgo, Modesto Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1466 Rivas López, Carlota Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1467 Rivas Sante, Adrián Sénior Ninguno
0 1468 Robles Morales, Rogelio Sénior Ninguno
0 1469 Rodiño Mendez, Miguel Angel Sénior Ninguno
0 1470 Rodríguez Díaz, Marisol Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1471 Rodríguez Fernández, Ismael Sénior Ninguno
0 1472 Rodriguez García, Magdalena Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1473 Rodriguez Golan, Maria Carmen Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1474 Rodríguez Gulías, María Jesús Sénior Ninguno
0 1475 Rodriguez Lopez, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1476 Rodriguez Mallo, Pedro Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1477 Rodriguez Montero, Fausto Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1478 Rodriguez Ormaechea, José Ignacio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1479 Rodriguez Perez, Veronica Sénior Atletismo Arenteiro
0 1480 Rodríguez Perez, Cristina Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1481 Rodriguez Santos, Anna Del Carmen Veteranos/As C A.d. Media Ducia
0 1482 Rodriguez Villar, Sonia Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1483 Rolán Taboada, Íñigo Promesa Ninguno
0 1484 Romero Duran, Daniel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1485 Romero Guzmán, Tomás Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1486 Romero Romero, Mari Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1487 Rosende Porto, David Veteranos/As A Real Clube Atletico Do Pinar
0 1488 Rouco Sánchez, Belén Sénior Ninguno
0 1489 Rozados Muras, Jose Antonio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1490 Rua Garcia, Oscar Sénior Ninguno
0 1491 Rua Perez, Jesus Veteranos/As D Ninguno
0 1492 Ruiz Henao, Paula Andrea Sénior Ninguno
0 1493 Ruiz Mangas, M Del Pilar Veteranos/As B A.d. Media Ducia
0 1494 Sainz De La Torre, Ana Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Millaraio
0 1495 Salmonte Varela, Ángeles Veteranos/As C Club Deportivo Vagalume Energia
0 1496 Sanchez Gigirey, Jose Angel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1497 Sanchez Lopez, Cristina Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1498 Sanchez Paños, Maria Del Mar Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1499 Sande Fernandez, Manuela Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Outes-John Turkey
0 1500 Sanluis Morales, Susana Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1501 Santaclara Pesqueira, Juan Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 1502 Santomil Mosquera, David Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1503 Seisdedos Arribas, Eduardo Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1504 Senande Rama, Ramon Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1505 Seoane Villaverde, José Andrés Sénior Ninguno
0 1506 Sestayo Silva, Maria Montserrat Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1507 Sierra Caballero, María Teresa Veteranos/As B Pollos Hermanos Y Fresita
0 1508 Silva Iglesias, Marta Sénior Ninguno
0 1509 Souto García, Paula Sénior Ninguno
0 1510 Souto Teijeiro, Ana Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1511 Suárez Carnota, Ignacio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1512 Suárez Garea, Alejandro Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1513 Suárez Noya, José Antonio Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1514 Suárez Salvado, Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1515 Subias Pujadas, Joan Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1516 Taboada, Amparo Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1517 Taboada Rivadulla, Juan Carlos Veteranos/As B Doimehere
0 1518 Taboada Souto, Pablo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1519 Tapias Gomez, Elena Carla Sénior Ninguno
0 1520 Tizón Rodríguez, Mª Esther Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1521 Tobar Lence, Miguel Angel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1522 Tome, Santiago Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1523 Toribio Acebedo, Marcos Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1524 Torres Vigo, Catuxa Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1525 Tovío Mos, Mª Angeles Veteranos/As C Club Corregaleras
0 1526 Turnes Díaz, Ignacio Sénior Ninguno
0 1527 Ugarte Fernández, Paula Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1528 Vaamonde Agrelo, Raquel Sénior Ninguno
0 1529 Vaamonde Villar, Andres Sénior Club Deportivo Arzua
0 1530 Val Carballo, Eloy Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1531 Valdés, Carlos Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1532 Vale López, Abel Sénior Ninguno
0 1533 Vales Mendez, Santiago Veteranos/As B Athletics Aventura Xtrem
0 1534 Valiño Calviño, Inés Veteranos/As A Triatlón Arteixo
0 1535 Valiño García, Diego Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1536 Varela Carrera, Alfredo Sénior Ninguno
0 1537 Varela Fontela, Alejandra Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1538 Varela García, Alberto Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1539 Vazquez, Lorena Sénior Ninguno
0 1540 Vázquez Barreiros, Borja Sénior Ninguno
0 1541 Vázquez Fernández, Beatriz Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1542 Vázquez Lopez, Cristina Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1543 Vázquez Sánchez, Daniel Sénior Ninguno
0 1544 Vázquez Villares, Nasira Sénior Ninguno
0 1545 Veiga García, Carlos Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1546 Veiga Trasar, Noemi Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1547 Vicario Moreno, Fernando Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1548 Vieito Perez, Natalia Sénior Ninguno
0 1549 Vigo Liñares, Ana Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1550 Vigo Liñares, Chelo Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1551 Vilariño Abeijón, Manuel Angel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1552 Vilariño Suárez, David Sénior Ninguno
0 1553 Vilas Antelo, David Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1554 Vilela Góñez, Karen Sénior Ninguno
0 1555 Villar Casal, Elena Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1556 Villasenin Gago, Luz Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1557 Villaverde Muñiz, Maria Veteranos/As B Running Sociedad Liceo Noia
0 1558 Viturro Alonso, Sonia Veteranos/As C Corregaleras
0 1559 Voyer, Véronique Sénior Ninguno
0 1560 Zapata Cachafeiro, Maruxa Sénior Ninguno
0 1561 Agulla Gago, Eloy Sénior Ninguno
0 1562 Álvarez Lodeiro, Santiago Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1563 Alvarez Moreno, Antonio Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1564 Ameijeiras, Camilo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1565 Antelo, Daniel Junior Ninguno
0 1566 Añón Piña, Eva Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1567 Arango Jurado, Diana Lorena Sénior Ninguno
0 1568 Armas Caldera, Scarlet Sénior Ninguno
0 1569 Armas Hernández, Sara Sénior Ninguno
0 1570 Ayan Grao, Jose Luis Veteranos/As B Los Churruners
0 1571 Barbazán García, Eva Sénior Ninguno
0 1572 Beiro Gonzalez, Marta Sénior Ninguno
0 1573 Bermudez Garcia, Oscar Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1574 Bermudez Garcia, Ruben Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1575 Brenlla Nieto, Pablo Sénior Ninguno
0 1576 Buján Otero, Iván Rodrigo Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1577 Cabadas García, Fernando Sénior Ninguno
0 1578 Cabañó Fernández, David Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1579 Calvo Taboada, Samuel Promesa Ninguno
0 1580 Camañez Lopez, Roberto Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1581 Camarena Pascual, Kevin Gilber Junior Ninguno
0 1582 Camarena Pascual, Raúl Ricardo Promesa Ninguno
0 1583 Cambon Cristobal, Romina Sénior Ninguno
0 1584 Camino Sanmartin, Paula Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1585 Carames Blanco, Maria Jose Veteranos/As B 2Mas Escuela De Tenis Y Padel
0 1586 Carbonell Baeza, Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1587 Castrelo Suarez, Ruben Sénior Ninguno
0 1588 Castro Paramá, Enma Sénior Ninguno
0 1589 Castro Pena, Jose Ramon Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1590 Cerdeira López, Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 1591 Cerqueiro. Conde, Jose Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1592 Cid Fernández, Rafael Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1593 Collazo Salgueiro, Manuel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1594 Conde Pereira, Angel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1595 Coria Rodríguez, Laura Sénior Mgm Actividades Dirigidas
0 1596 Corrales Casanueva, Alvaro Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1597 Couselo Barrio, Fernando Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1598 Cruz Alvarez, José Luis Veteranos/As B Doimehere
0 1599 Diaz Medina, Antonio Sénior Ninguno
0 1600 Dopazo Estevez, Moises Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1601 Estevez Couto, Higinio Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1602 Felpeto, Abraham Sénior Ninguno
0 1603 Fernandez Dean, Fina Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1604 Fernandez Maceiras, Alberto Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1605 Fernández Paz, Uxía Promesa Ninguno
0 1606 Fernández Suárez, Miguel Sénior Hoxe Queixos
0 1607 Fontán Rodríguez, María Del Puerto Veteranos/As B Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1608 Franco García, Jacobo Sénior Ninguno
0 1609 Garcia Botana, Jose Luis Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1610 Garcia Galdo, Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1611 García Hernández, Jesús Vicente Sénior Ninguno
0 1612 García Nieto, Sol Veteranos/As B Fruter@s
0 1613 Gómez Couto, Natalia Sénior Be One A Malata
0 1614 Gómez Sexto, Miguel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1615 Gomez Vila, Alberto Sénior Ninguno
0 1616 Gonta Novo, Jorge Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1617 González Alonso, María Promesa Ninguno
0 1618 Gonzalez Franco, Rosaura Sénior Ninguno
0 1619 Gonzalez Rivas, Antonio Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1620 Gonzalez Ucha, Bibiana Sénior Ninguno
0 1621 Guimarey Espiño, Diego Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1622 Hervás Brull, Xusa Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1623 Iglesias Garcia, Ana Maria Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1624 Insua Pazos, José Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1625 Jimenez Lopez, Mario Sénior Ninguno
0 1626 Lado Pais, Celia Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1627 Lamela Castro, Julio Veteranos/As B Hoxe Queixos
0 1628 Lamela Rivera, Jose Manuel Veteranos/As C Tartarugas
0 1629 Lasarte Atán, Marta Promesa Ninguno
0 1630 Leston Mendez, Martin Sénior Ninguno
0 1631 Lopez Garcia, Ivan Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1632 Lòpez Pazos, Manuel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1633 López Pegito, María José Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1634 Lopez Porrua, Goretti Sénior Ninguno
0 1635 López Salmonte, Francisco Javier Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1636 Magariños González, Diego Sénior Ninguno
0 1637 Mallo Baluja, Jaime Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1638 Mallo Pérez, Rubén Sénior Rubén
0 1639 Malumbres García, Nair Sénior Ninguno
0 1640 Mancia Núñez, C. Lisseth Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1641 Marcano Cabrera, Marta Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1642 Marnotes Rodríguez, Jacobo Promesa Ninguno
0 1643 Martinez Castro, Lidia Sénior Ninguno
0 1644 Martínez Fernández, Francesca Veteranos/As B Urban Runners Club Santiago
0 1645 Martinez Nieto, Maria Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1646 Mascareñas García, Marta Promesa Ninguno
0 1647 Maso Otero, Raul Sénior Ninguno
0 1648 Mendez Iglesias, Maica Veteranos/As B Tartarugas
0 1649 Mera Vázquez, Alberto Sénior Ninguno
0 1650 Mesia Fraga, Jorge Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1651 Moscoso Villar, Victoria Eugenia Veteranos/As B Club Deportivo Arzua
0 1652 Neilson, Ursula Sénior Ninguno
0 1653 Nieto Golán, Pablo Sénior Ninguno
0 1654 Noya Ferro, Ruben Sénior Ninguno
0 1655 Orallo Catoira, Mónica Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1656 Palmeiro Sánchez, David Sénior Ninguno
0 1657 Pampín Pampín, Juan Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1658 Pantin Lopez, Almuddena Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1659 Pardo Moure, Lucía Sénior Ninguno
0 1660 Pena Silva, David Sénior Tran Tran
0 1661 Pereira Cotelo, Angeles Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1662 Pereira Martinez, Raquel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1663 Pérez Carpio, Carlota Promesa Ninguno
0 1664 Pérez García, Marco Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1665 Pérez García, Virginia Sénior Ninguno
0 1666 Perez Vidal, Carmen Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1667 Piñeiro Rebolo, Raquel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1668 Piñeiro Vazquez, Maria Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1669 Piroso, Vincenzo Sénior Club Deportivo Arzua
0 1670 Pons Sanchez, Aleix Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1671 Posse Calvelo, Antonio Veteranos/As D Ninguno
0 1672 Prieto Vieites, Lourdes Veteranos/As C Atletismo Milladoiro
0 1673 Ramos Fernandez, Carmen Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1674 Ramos Suárez, María Begoña Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1675 Raposo Díaz, Brais Sénior Ninguno
0 1676 Ravagnan, Massimiliano Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1677 Rey Blanco, Alberto Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1678 Roca Miguelez, Jorge Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1679 Rodriguez Bermudez, Tamara Sénior Ninguno
0 1680 Rodriguez Casal, Antonio Veteranos/As A Hoxe Queixos
0 1681 Romarís Barca, Pedro Manuel Sénior Ninguno
0 1682 Romeo Villanueva, Monica Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1683 Romero Rosas, Sara Sénior Ninguno
0 1684 Romero Sáez, Miguel Angel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1685 Rouco Vilar, Modesto Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1686 Ruanova Jorquera, Mirian Promesa Ninguno
0 1687 Ruiz, Pablo Promesa Ninguno
0 1688 Salgado Amil, Martín Promesa Ninguno
0 1689 Salgado Amil, Susana Sénior Ninguno
0 1690 Sampedro Grande, Jorge Ruben Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1691 Sanchez López, Daniel Sénior Ninguno
0 1692 Sanchez Villanueva, Ivan Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1693 Sandá Meijide, Alba Sénior Ninguno
0 1694 Seoane Trigo, Santiago Veteranos/As D Ninguno
0 1695 Soto Gomez, Joaquin Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1696 Souto Vázquez, Leticia Sénior Ninguno
0 1697 Suarez Gestal, Jose Juan Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1698 Suarez Iglesias, Marco Antonio Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1699 Suarez Montero, Beatriz Sénior Club Atletismo Lousame-Deportes Hermida
0 1700 Tarrío Dios, Carlos Manuel Promesa Ninguno
0 1701 Torres Gomez, Ruben Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1702 Trigo Rosón, María Sénior Ninguno
0 1703 Tubio Lamas, Eva Veteranos/As B 2Mas Escuela De Tenis Y Padel
0 1704 Vales Ramallo, Pablo Promesa Ninguno
0 1705 Valiño Vázquez, M.carmen Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1706 Varela Arrojo, Teresa Veteranos/As C Club Atletismo Fontes Do Sar
0 1707 Varela Mallo, Silvia Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1708 Vazquez Montes, Jessica Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1709 Vázquez Paz, Juan Carlos Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1710 Velo Garcia, Irene Junior Ninguno
0 1711 Vigo Castro, Anabel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1712 Vila Guarín, Andrea Junior Ninguno
0 1713 Villamor Iglesias, Alejandro Sénior Ninguno
0 1714 Villar Nieves, Antonio Sénior Ninguno
0 1715 Viqueira Gomez, Oscar Sénior Ninguno
0 1716 Yañez Sanchez, María Isabel Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1732 Coppola, Francesco Sénior Ninguno
0 1733 Capece, Giuseppe Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1734 Campani, Carolina Sénior Ninguno
0 1735 Giacomo, Abate Sénior Ninguno
0 1736 Shahen, Tanya Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1737 Lao Castillo, Daniel Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1738 Muñoz Fernandez, Gema Sénior Ninguno
0 1739 Nogales Torrico, Emilio José Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1740 Robertson, Marina Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1741 Benini, Mauro Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1742 Galandi, Andreas Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1743 González Sampedro, Omar Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1757 Rozas Losada, Rosa Sénior Ninguno
0 1758 Nimo Del Oro, Pedro Veteranos/As A 3&run By Pedro Nimo Club De Corredores
0 1759 Curiel Cepeda, José Miguel Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1760 Iglesias Uzal, Manuel Veteranos/As D Ninguno
0 1761 Ordoñez Pose, Martin Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1762 Freire Domínguez, Román Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1763 Veiras Barallobre, Fernando Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1764 Jueguen Lago, María Del Carmen Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1765 Mendez Rojo, Ramón Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1766 Devesa Morandeira, Ramón Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1767 Louzao Cabo, José Ramón Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1768 Gonzalez Freire, Marito Veteranos/As C Ninguno
0 1769 Varela Sarandeses, Adrián Sénior Ninguno
0 1770 Fandiño Ares, Alfredo Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1771 Piñeiro Sanz, Nuño Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1772 Villaverde Vazquez, Luis Veteranos/As A 3&run Club De Corredores By Pedro Nimo
0 1773 Barreiro Gómez, Diego Veteranos/As A Ninguno
0 1774 Castro Suárez, Juan Carlos Veteranos/As C Club Deportivo Vagalume Energia
0 1775 Balo Lugo, Eduardo Veteranos/As B Anova Racing Team
0 1776 Nieto Fontenla, Francisco Veteranos/As B Anova Racing Team
0 1777 Suárez Silveira, Jesus Veteranos/As B Ninguno
0 1778 Fernández Núñez, José Antonio Veteranos/As A Ninguno